Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Charleston Coast Guard Station in Charleston, SC - Page 2

3,902
  1. Price Drop. $490 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    3 BEDS
    $3,140+

    Wharf 7

    515 Robert Daniel Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492
    (843) 806-3914
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,019+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $3,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $5,672
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $5,737

    The Haven at Indigo Square

    1800 Indigo Sq, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (843) 202-4434
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,978+
    3 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $2,371
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,416

    Element Carolina Bay

    1500 Parklawn Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
    (854) 205-4317
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $2,555

    The Halcyon

    900 Corby Ln, Charleston, SC 29492
    (843) 806-0576
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,554+
    3 BEDS
    $3,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $17,479
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,558

    Central Square at Watermark

    1280 Appling Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (854) 205-4541
  6. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $3,007
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,899

    35 Folly Apartments

    35 Folly Rd Blvd, Charleston, SC 29407
    (843) 779-9221
  7. STUDIO
    $2,042+
    1 BED
    $2,116+
    2 BEDS
    $2,701+
    3 BEDS
    $3,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $4,516
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,491

    Avalon at James Island

    202 Promenade Vista St, Charleston, SC 29412
    (854) 205-4248
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,790+
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    3 BEDS
    $3,170+

    The Standard

    215 Promenade Vista St, Charleston, SC 29412
    (843) 603-7221
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,926+
    1 BED
    $2,122+
    2 BEDS
    $2,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $3,115
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,926 - $3,151

    Bridgeside at Patriots Point

    175 Harbor Bridge Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (854) 205-4690
  10. Price Drop. $566 Off
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+

    Spanish Oaks

    1515 Ashley River Rd, Charleston, SC 29407
    (854) 444-8770
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,719+
    1 BED
    $2,024+
    2 BEDS
    $3,207+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,664 - $4,352
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $4,411

    The Boulevard (SC)

    725 Coleman Blvd, Mt. Pleasant, SC 29464
    (854) 205-5032
Showing 42 of 444 results, Page 2 of 11
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.