Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near US Air Force Academy in Monument, CO - Page 2

2,555
  1. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,331
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,331

    Sagebrook

    2555 Raywood Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-3005
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $1,918
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,643

    The Glen at Briargate

    1510-1550 Chapel Hills Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-5245
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $1,892
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $1,589

    The Parc at Briargate

    8175 Summerset Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-6242
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,920

    Cottages at Rampart Park

    2887 Coreopsis Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 745-5638
  5. 1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $1,902
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,741

    Whispering Hills

    260 Rim View Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-5098
  6. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,376+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,348 - $2,727
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,288

    Vue 21

    4610 Nautilus Peak View, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
    (719) 425-4135
  7. STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $799+
    4 BEDS
    $449+
    Plus Fees

    West Edge

    1121 Austin Bluffs Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 249-6457
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,209
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,385

    Union Heights Apartments

    4770 Nightingale Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (833) 722-5971
  9. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $923+
    2 BEDS
    $1,103+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Spring Creek

    921 Westmoreland Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 259-5066
  10. Price Drop. $196 Off
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,880

    Heritage at Hidden Creek

    5910 Vista Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (877) 708-6347
  11. 1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$972 - $1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Crestmoor Apartments

    1134 Westmoreland Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 781-6760
  12. Price Drop. $199 Off
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $4,808
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,280

    Estate at Woodmen Ridge

    5520 Woodmen Ridge View, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 652-5612
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,644

    Stone Mesa Luxury Flats

    7190 Adelo Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 733-8750
  14. Building Photo - Shadow Wood Chalet
    2 BEDS
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,425
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425

    Shadow Wood Chalet

    6490 Yvonne Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 430-1622
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Garden Pines

    4424 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 792-8027
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,115

    Aspen Bluff

    5020 El Camino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 375-2168
  17. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    3 BEDS
    $1,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,050
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,050

    Overlook at Mesa Creek

    2640 Grand Vista Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 602-8924
  18. 1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,265
    - 7 Month Lease

    Greencrest Apartments

    3335 Austin Bluffs Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 602-7575
  19. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,424+
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,336
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,403

    Springs at Allison Valley

    11320 New Voyager Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 666-6319
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,203+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $2,043

    The Edison at Chapel Hills

    970 Menlo Park Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-3286
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $3,922
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,233

    Marq at Monument Ridge

    15329 Monument Ridge Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 394-9703
  22. 1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,576

    Commons at Briargate

    2845 Freewood Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 652-6748
  23. 1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $5,316
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,123

    Vistas at Jackson Creek

    16112 Old Forest Point, Monument, CO 80132
    (833) 681-6640
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $1,920

    Rockrimmon

    5824 Walsh Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-0657
  25. 1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $2,437
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,198

    Grand Centennial Apartments

    5225 Zachary G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 888-3831
  26. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,207+
    2 BEDS
    $1,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $1,622
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,207 - $1,660

    Viridian Edge at the Park

    6236-6292 Twin Oaks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 722-2759
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,532 - $2,234
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,250

    Artemis at Spring Canyon

    4510 Spring Canyon Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 781-8546
  28. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,008
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$894 - $1,008
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008

    Chestnut Springs

    4331 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 675-5862
  29. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,069+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $3,069
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,592
    - 16 Month Lease

    Cottages at Pike View

    3850 Shafer Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 316-5353
  30. 1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $2,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,383
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,410

    Champions

    4505 Dublin Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 652-6700
  31. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $937+
    1 BED
    $978+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$913 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,327

    Aspire Fillmore

    3210 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 419-8281
Showing 42 of 278 results, Page 2 of 7
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.