Apartments for Rent near Treasure Island Naval Station in San Francisco, CA - Page 6
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent3805-3815 Shafter Ave
3805-3815 Shafter Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
-
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$3,167+2 BEDS$4,195+
Aquatic Shattuck
2640 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,386+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,637+
The Overture
1812 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,720+2 BEDS$3,596+
Blake at Berkeley
2033-2035 Blake St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $800 OffSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$2,000+
Addison Arts Apartments
1935 Addison St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$3,412+2 BEDS$5,351+
Delphine on Diamond
5285 Diamond Heights Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94131 -
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,795+
1920 Francisco LLC
1928-1920 Francisco St, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,825+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$1,298+
The Kittredge
2150 Kittredge St, Berkeley, CA 94720 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,800+
The Berkeley Place
2067 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+
Grand at Rockridge (FKA Pleasant Valley Apts)
1985 Pleasant Valley Ave, Oakland, CA 94611 -
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,995+
Allston Place Apartments
2161 Allston Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
-
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,895+5 BEDS$9,880+
Wesley House
2398 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
STUDIO$800+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$3,450+
Hillegass Apartments
2610 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,195+5 BEDS$4,995+6 BEDS$5,995+
1650 Oxford St
1650 Oxford St, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$970+6 BEDS$1,030+
2715 Dwight
2715 Dwight Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,795
1 Bed 1 Bath in Historical Building
147 W Richmond Ave., Richmond, CA 94801 -
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,030+2 BEDS$2,725+
3030 Chapman - PE Gallot
3030 Chapman St, Oakland, CA 94601 -
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,494+1 BED$3,856+
SoMa Square
One Saint Francis Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
-
-
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,985+1 BED$4,420+2 BEDS$5,710+
Avalon at Mission Bay
255 King St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,550Base Rent$2,536 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,550 - $2,774
The Wilson
973 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103