Keyword Search

  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,090+
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+
    3 BEDS
    $3,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $7,258
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,090 - $7,258

    The Point at Green District

    1000 Green District Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 292-5311
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    3 BEDS
    $3,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $5,279
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $5,279

    Arrive Westborough

    297-297 Turnpike Rd, Westborough, MA 01581
    (978) 307-6756
  3. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $2,105+
    2 BEDS
    $2,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $5,854
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,618

    Audubon Shrewsbury

    870-890 Hartford Tpke, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    (774) 515-4298
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,326 - $3,849
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $3,283
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parc Westborough

    346 Turnpike Rd, Westborough, MA 01581
    (774) 512-3178
  5. Building Photo - Park Village West
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,765+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,450

    Park Village West

    135 E Main St, Westborough, MA 01581
    (774) 214-2678
  6. Building Photo - 25 Connector
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    25 Connector

    25 Connector Rd, Westborough, MA 01581
    (508) 709-6109
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,679+
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $2,770
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,732

    Shrewsbury Commons

    51 Commons Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    (978) 626-3826
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,435+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $3,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370 - $4,433
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,435 - $4,498

    Avalon Northborough

    14 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532
    (508) 538-3782
  9. Building Photo - 26 Steven Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    26 Steven Rd

    26 Steven Rd, Westborough, MA 01581
  10. Building Photo - 19 School St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    19 School St

    19 School St, Westborough, MA 01581
  11. Building Photo - 14000 Avalon Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,470
    Required Monthly Fees$470
    Total Monthly Price$4,940

    14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6057A

    14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,020
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$470
    Total Monthly Price$5,020

    14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL2-ID6032A

    14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,860
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,420
    Required Monthly Fees$440
    Total Monthly Price$4,860

    14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5953A

    14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532
  14. Building Photo - 64 Milk St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    64 Milk St Unit 2

    64 Milk St, Westborough, MA 01581
  15. Building Photo - 66 Haskell St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025
    - 12 Month Lease

    66 Haskell St Unit #4

    66 Haskell St, Westborough, MA 01581
  16. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850
    - 6 Month Lease

    13 Summer St Unit 18

    13 Summer St, Westborough, MA 01581
  17. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 High St Unit 22

    22 High St, Westborough, MA 01581
  18. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    8 Fay St Unit 2

    8 Fay St, Westborough, MA 01581
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone