Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Westborough, MA with Utilities Included

133 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $5,299
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $5,299

    Arrive Westborough

    297-297 Turnpike Rd, Westborough, MA 01581
    (978) 307-6756
  2. Building Photo - Park Village West
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,765+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,450

    Park Village West

    135 E Main St, Westborough, MA 01581
    (774) 214-2678
  3. Building Photo - Shrewsbury Commons
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,679+
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $2,770
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,732

    Shrewsbury Commons

    51 Commons Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    (978) 626-3826
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $3,298+
    3 BEDS
    $3,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $4,363
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $4,428

    Avalon Northborough

    14 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532
    (508) 538-3782
  5. Building Photo - 14000 Avalon Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,805
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$375
    Total Monthly Price$3,805

    14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6238A

    14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532
  6. Building Photo - 14000 Avalon Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,720
    Required Monthly Fees$375
    Total Monthly Price$4,095

    14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5941A

    14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532
  7. Building Photo - 14000 Avalon Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,860
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,420
    Required Monthly Fees$440
    Total Monthly Price$4,860

    14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5953A

    14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532
  8. Building Photo - 64 Milk St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    64 Milk St Unit 2

    64 Milk St, Westborough, MA 01581
  9. Building Photo - 66 Haskell St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025
    - 12 Month Lease

    66 Haskell St Unit #4

    66 Haskell St, Westborough, MA 01581
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850
    - 6 Month Lease

    13 Summer St Unit 18

    13 Summer St, Westborough, MA 01581
  11. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 High St Unit 22

    22 High St, Westborough, MA 01581
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    8 Fay St Unit 2

    8 Fay St, Westborough, MA 01581

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Westborough at a Glance

Average Rent

$2,189
(All bedrooms and property types)