Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Metro West
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,940Base Rent$3,940 - $7,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,940 - $7,250
The Point at Green District
1000 Green District Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,205Base Rent$4,205 - $4,449Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,205 - $4,449
The Point at Waltham
341 2nd Ave, Waltham, MA 02451 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,160Base Rent$4,160 - $4,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,160 - $4,290
Fox Howe
770 Water St, Framingham, MA 01701 -
2 Months Free
-
-
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,895Base Rent$4,895 - $6,520Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,895 - $6,520
The Kendrick
275 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$8,104Base Rent$8,104 - $20,879Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$8,104
The Nines
40 William St, Wellesley, MA 02481 -
|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,691Base Rent$3,556 - $8,085Required Monthly Fees$135 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,691 - $4,011
The 266 Framingham
266 Waverly St, Framingham, MA 01702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,690Base Rent$3,690 - $11,907Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,690 - $11,907
Stone Gate
65 Silver Leaf Way, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Call for Rent
Eagle Rock Apartments at MetroWest
50 Dinsmore Ave, Framingham, MA 01702 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,772Base Rent$3,772 - $18,748Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,772 - $13,023
The Prescott at Concord
1 Nathan Pratt Dr, Concord, MA 01742 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,600Base Rent$3,600 - $3,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,600 - $3,700- 12 Month LeaseRosemary Lake Apartments
187 Rosemary St, Needham, MA 02494 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,955Base Rent$4,890 - $4,930Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$4,955 - $4,995Avalon Bear Hill
1449 Main St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$4,200Commonwealth Residences
373 Commonwealth Rd, Wayland, MA 01778 -
Rent Special -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,000- 12 Month Lease1 Chestnut St
1 Chestnut St, Dover, MA 02030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,199Base Rent$5,626Required Monthly Fees$573Total Monthly Price$6,19918 Pleasant St Unit SI ID1271275P
18 Pleasant St, Wayland, MA 01778 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$8,000Base Rent$8,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,00093 W Goulding St
93 W Goulding St, Sherborn, MA 01770 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,418Base Rent$5,834Required Monthly Fees$584Total Monthly Price$6,41818 Pleasant St Unit SI ID1271287P
18 Pleasant St, Wayland, MA 01778 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,560Base Rent$5,090Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,56040 Riverpath Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5895A
40 Riverpath Dr, Framingham, MA 01701 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,070Base Rent$5,600Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$6,0701449 Main St Unit SI FL1-ID5355A
1449 Main St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,020Base Rent$5,550Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$6,0201449 Main St Unit SI FL1-ID5756A
1449 Main St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550- 12 Month Lease165 E Main St Unit 2
165 E Main St, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,800Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,800- 12 Month Lease43 West St
43 West St, Needham, MA 02494 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease
25 Lakeside Ave Unit 3
25 Lakeside Ave, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,800Base Rent$5,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,800- 12 Month Lease11 Ashmont Rd
11 Ashmont Rd, Wellesley, MA 02481 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,200Base Rent$5,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,200- 1 Month Lease15 Mercer Rd
15 Mercer Rd, Needham, MA 02494 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$4,800Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,800- 12 Month Lease
2044 Beacon St
2044 Beacon St, Waban, MA 02468 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,950Base Rent$3,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,950- 12 Month Lease
69 Saco St
69 Saco St, Newton, MA 02464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,000- 12 Month Lease