Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Metro West - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,800- 12 Month Lease
-
Exceptional Value -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,040Base Rent$3,040 - $4,288Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,040 - $3,110Matrix Hudson
1000 Matrix Way, Hudson, MA 01749 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,971Base Rent$2,971 - $3,891Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,971 - $3,891- 12 Month Lease
The Rockwell
12 Tyler Rd, Berlin, MA 01503 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,130Base Rent$4,065 - $5,080Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$4,130 - $5,145
Avalon Sudbury
200 Bay St, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Price Drop. $470 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,855Base Rent$2,790 - $4,260Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,855 - $4,325
Avalon Marlborough
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,500Base Rent$3,500 - $4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500 - $4,000- 12 Month Lease
Phillips Park Apartments
324 Washington St, Wellesley, MA 02481 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400Base Rent$2,400 - $2,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
Rosemary Lake Apartments
187 Rosemary St, Needham, MA 02494 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
Chestnut Hollow Apartments
141 Chestnut St, Needham, MA 02492 -
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,135
(55+ and Affordable)The Coolidge at Sudbury
189 Boston Post Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,367Base Rent$4,302 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$4,367 - $4,935
Avalon Bear Hill
1449 Main St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,770Base Rent$5,330Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,770
1449 Main St Unit GO FL2-ID5696A
1449 Main St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
-
Exceptional Value -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease
Hemlock Lane Apartments
141-145 Waltham St, Maynard, MA 01754 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,5001321 Worcester Rd Unit 503
1321 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,615Base Rent$5,079Required Monthly Fees$536Total Monthly Price$5,615253 Main St Unit SI ID1271280P
253 Main St, Wayland, MA 01778 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,840Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,8403 Chrysler Rd Unit SI FL9-ID6160A
3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$4,560Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,00040 Riverpath Dr Unit SI FL1-ID1603A
40 Riverpath Dr, Framingham, MA 01701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,940Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,9401000 Bay Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3973A
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,200Base Rent$4,760Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,200200 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6016A
200 Bay Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,700Base Rent$4,260Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,70040 Riverpath Dr Unit SI FL3-ID6358A
40 Riverpath Dr, Framingham, MA 01701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,320Base Rent$5,880Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,320200 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID3297A
200 Bay Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,930Base Rent$4,490Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,9303 Chrysler Rd Unit SI FL7-ID6120A
3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,960Base Rent$3,520Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,9601000 Bay Dr Unit SI FL2-ID6068A
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease5 General Greene Ave Unit 6
5 General Greene Ave, Natick, MA 01760 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,700
312 Washington St Unit 3-2
312 Washington St, Wellesley, MA 02481 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease5 General Greene Ave Unit 5
5 General Greene Ave, Natick, MA 01760 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,750312 Washington St Unit 2-1
312 Washington St, Wellesley, MA 02481 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,750
312 Washington St Unit 4-2
312 Washington St, Wellesley, MA 02481 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,880Base Rent$5,440Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,8801449 Main St Unit SI FL2-ID3289A
1449 Main St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700- 12 Month Lease10 Village Brook Ln
10 Village Brook Ln, Natick, MA 01760 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300- 12 Month Lease54 Village Brook Ln Unit 1 ground floor
54 Village Brook Ln, Natick, MA 01760 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease16 Eames St Unit 3
16 Eames St, Framingham, MA 01702
Framingham at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Framingham
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Downtown Framingham 736 Sq Ft $2,564/mo
- Metro West 838 Sq Ft $2,760/mo