Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Everett, MA

91 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $4,542
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,452 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$4,542

    The Batch Yard

    25 Charlton St, Everett, MA 02149
    (781) 539-1921
  2. Good Value
    |
    3 BEDS
    $5,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,195

    Jade

    202 Mill Rd, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 386-7928
  3. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $5,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,570 - $5,954
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,570 - $5,954

    Hanover Everett

    337 2nd St, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 386-7989
  4. Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $4,261
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,261 - $4,461
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,261 - $4,461

    One North of Boston

    100 Heard St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 574-4755
  5. 3 BEDS
    $4,902
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,902 - $5,388
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,902

    RE150

    150 Rivers Edge Dr, Medford, MA 02155
    (781) 488-5373
  6. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $5,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,355
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,355
    - 12 Month Lease

    Miscela

    485 Foley St, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 323-6616
  7. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $6,053
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,053 - $9,692
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$6,053