Apartments for Rent in Back Bay - Page 4
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500
46 S Huntington Ave Unit 24
46 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,950
384 Commonwealth Avenue Unit 61
384 Commonwealth Avenue, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400
78 S Huntington Ave Unit 2
78 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400
54 S Huntington Ave Unit 15
54 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
-
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$3,300
12 Commonwealth Ave Unit 504
12 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02116 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,350Base Rent$4,990Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$5,350
77 Exeter St Unit SI FL6-ID6138A
77 Exeter St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,595Base Rent$3,220Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,595
150 Huntington Ave Unit SI FL6-ID1183
150 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950260 Beacon St Unit 3
260 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,400- 12 Month Lease416 Commonwealth Ave Unit 411
416 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550- 12 Month Lease
8 Garrison St Unit 212
8 Garrison St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,240Base Rent$6,800Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$7,240
790 Boylston St Unit SI FL12-ID6405A
790 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$16,404Base Rent$15,622Required Monthly Fees$782Total Monthly Price$16,404182 Commonwealth Ave Unit SI ID1366776P
182 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$16,680Base Rent$16,210Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$16,68077 Exeter St Unit SI FL28-ID5247A
77 Exeter St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,340Base Rent$9,900Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$10,34077 Exeter St Unit SI FL5-ID2572A
77 Exeter St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,890Base Rent$10,450Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$10,89077 Exeter St Unit SI FL10-ID3244A
77 Exeter St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,710Base Rent$4,350Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,710
770 Boylston St Unit SI FL22-ID6317A
770 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02199
Boston at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Boston
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Southern Mattapan 695 Sq Ft $2,158/mo
- Eagle Hill 1,597 Sq Ft $2,229/mo
- Sav-Mor 5,164 Sq Ft $2,241/mo
- West Street-River Street 761 Sq Ft $2,286/mo
- Dudley-Brunswick King 4,055 Sq Ft $2,289/mo
- Stony Brook-Cleary Square 1,143 Sq Ft $2,301/mo
- Washington Park 3,509 Sq Ft $2,314/mo
- Metropolitan Hill-Beech St 1,113 Sq Ft $2,315/mo
- Lower Roxbury 4,336 Sq Ft $2,430/mo
- St Marks 4,172 Sq Ft $2,556/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)Education