Apartments with Rent Specials North Bethesda, MD
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,127+3 BEDS$2,750+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,963 - $4,766Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771
The Rae
10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,435+
Avalon at Grosvenor Station
10306 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,179+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,943+3 BEDS$6,299+Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257
Ravel and Royale
10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$3,446+
The Milton at Twinbrook Quarter
850 Festival St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$1,767 - $4,214Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,324
The Astrid
5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,856+
Halpine View
13013 Crookston Ln, Rockville, MD 20851 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,927+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$3,066+
The Montgomery Apartments
6425 Rock Forest Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,820+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820
The Stories
1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$4,077+Base Rent$1,848 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $4,157
Escher
1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+
Rock Creek Woods
13205 Twinbrook Pky, Rockville, MD 20851 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,842+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,537+
Arrowwood Apartments
5410 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,550+Base Rent$1,689 - $4,744Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,655
Strathmore Court at White Flint
5440 Marinelli Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,819+
Rollins Park Apartments
1599 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,827+1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,557+3 BEDS$3,607+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,843Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,850Harwood Flats
5454 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,927+2 BEDS$2,517+Base Rent$1,652 - $8,718Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $2,777Aurora
5401 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,312+
Nobe Market
11418 Rockville Pike, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,572+
Wentworth Apartment Homes
5411 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,875+
Kanso Twinbrook
12503 Ardennes Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Discounts1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,685+The Residences at Congressional Village
198 Halpine Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,305+Congressional Towers
261 Congressional Ln, Rockville, MD 20852
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersNorth Bethesda at a Glance
Renting in North Bethesda
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 562 Sq Ft $1,842 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 778 Sq Ft $2,171 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,153 Sq Ft $2,970 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,271 Sq Ft $4,238 / mo