Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Parole
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,832Base Rent$2,817 - $4,728Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $3,098
Stone Point Apartments
116 Stone Point Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,928Base Rent$2,921 - $4,794Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $3,073
Maris
2445 Holly Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,121Base Rent$3,006 - $5,099Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,121 - $3,221
Aventon Annapolis
2553 Riva Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,745Base Rent$3,727 - $7,571Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,745
Mariner Bay at Annapolis Town Center
1910 Towne Centre Blvd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,080Base Rent$3,063 - $5,458Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,080 - $3,099
Crosswinds at Annapolis Town Center
1903 Towne Centre Blvd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,280Base Rent$2,280Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2802161 Scotts Crossing Ct Unit 303
2161 Scotts Crossing Ct, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
2 BEDS$2,200Riva Trace Community of Annapolis
2707 Summerview Way, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,995Conte Lubrano Apartments
130 Lubrano Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250
605 Admiral Dr Unit 205
605 Admiral Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,10077 Harbour Heights Dr
77 Harbour Heights Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,400795 Eastern Point Rd
795 Eastern Point Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,9502572 Riva Rd Unit 21B
2572 Riva Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
2 BEDS$2,496West Woods Apartments
114 Hearne Ct, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Call for Rent
The Penny
1900 Towne Centre Blvd, Annapolis, MD 21401
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersAnnapolis at a Glance
Parole Neighborhood in Annapolis, MD
So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in Parole. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in Parole.