Keyword Search

  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,878+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,871 - $4,794
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,073

    Maris

    2445 Holly Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401
    (667) 295-8401
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,123 - $4,728
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,098

    Stone Point Apartments

    116 Stone Point Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401
    (443) 951-3876
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,389+
    1 BED
    $2,241+
    2 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,126 - $5,099
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $3,221

    Aventon Annapolis

    2553 Riva Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401
    (877) 561-3640
  4. STUDIO
    $2,349+
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,289 - $5,458
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,099

    Crosswinds at Annapolis Town Center

    1903 Towne Centre Blvd, Annapolis, MD 21401
    (443) 775-3297
  5. 1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,494 - $7,571
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $3,745

    Mariner Bay at Annapolis Town Center

    1910 Towne Centre Blvd, Annapolis, MD 21401
    (443) 292-9295
  6. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    605 Admiral Dr Unit 205

    605 Admiral Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,900

    306 Forbes St

    306 Forbes St, Annapolis, MD 21401
  8. Building Photo - The Penny
    Call for Rent

    The Penny

    1900 Towne Centre Blvd, Annapolis, MD 21401

Annapolis at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,141
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Annapolis
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Annapolis

Parole Neighborhood in Annapolis, MD

If you’re looking for apartments in Parole, Annapolis, Apartment Finder has you covered! With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in Parole, one of these 24 rentals is sure to fit your list of apartment must-haves. Use our custom filters to narrow your search. Are you looking for a cozy studio apartment or a one-bedroom for yourself, a two-bedroom apartment for you and a roommate, or something more spacious with three-four beds? Apartment Finder has a wide variety of floorplans to meet every need.

Next, select the amenities you can't live without. Start with the basics and make sure your new place offers in-unit air conditioning, a washer and dryer, and a dishwasher. Then, take your living experience to the next level and look at apartments with a garage, swimming pool, and a gym. You can even combine amenties and ensure that your wheelchair accessible apartment has an elevator, or that your pet-friendly place has a balcony.