Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Prescott Marketplace in Prescott, WI - Page 12

9,326 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Waldo
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $823+
    3 BEDS
    $1,634+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Waldo

    1880 English St, Maplewood, MN 55109
    (866) 346-1131
  2. 1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,863
    Required Monthly Fees$122 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,000

    The Downtown Plaza

    434 W 4th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
    (651) 301-7733
  3. 1 BED
    $1,176
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,185
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,211

    River Terrace

    234 Montrose Pl, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 390-1251
  4. 2 BEDS
    $1,407
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,457

    Grand Place Apartments | 1788

    1788 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
    (651) 410-2772
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,456

    Grand Place Apartments

    1759 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
    (651) 384-0697
  6. STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rooftop 252

    252 Marie Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (651) 222-9638
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $965
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$965
    - 12 Month Lease

    Grand Place Apartments | 622

    622 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
    (651) 413-9465
  8. 1 BED
    $1,069
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,169

    Brimhall Apartments

    241 Brimhall St, Saint Paul, MN 55105
    (651) 858-3511
  9. 1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Twelve22

    1222 University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (612) 568-0412
  10. 1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,685
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Randolph- 55 Plus Community

    1440 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
    (612) 778-4162
  11. STUDIO
    $986
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$986

    Carousel Flats

    1634 N Snelling Ave, Falcon Heights, MN 55108
    (651) 401-8734
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.