Apartments for Rent near Prescott Marketplace in Prescott, WI - Page 4
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$925+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,186+
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,290+
Victoria Place Apartments
2250 Victoria St N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525
The Shale
4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Lake George Lofts
137 W Cascade Ave, River Falls, WI 54022 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,072+3 BEDS$1,830+
Ames Lake Neighborhood
1144 Barclay St, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$2,080+
Parkside Apartments
250 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+
Thomas Lake Pointe
1500 Thomas Lake Pointe Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
Degree of Honor
325 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,045+
Ballantrae Apartments
3800 Ballantrae Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,740+4 BEDS$2,000+
University Falls Apartments
215 W Cascade Ave, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease4 BEDS$650
Marshall Suites Furnished Luxury Apartments
1975-1977 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Stoneridge
2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$2,143+
CE Living
2410 W University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,386Base Rent$1,350 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,541
The Grove of White Bear Lake
1501 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,600
Park Avenue Apartments
1480 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,590+
Maple Ridge Apartment Homes
1695 County Road D E, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
New Orleans Court Apartments and Townhomes
50 W 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,125
Georgetown Park of Bloomington
8162 Bloomington Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,252+
Rya Apartments
6400 Richfield Pky, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,663+Base Rent$1,163 - $1,678Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,693
Pivot Apartments
455 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$1,311 - $2,677Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,823
Springs at Lakeville
17400 Glacier Way, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Price Drop. $761 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$2,453+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,651
Springs at Lake Elmo
9600 Hudson Blvd N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,562+1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,337 - $2,560Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,720
Springs at Willowbrooke
7700 36th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216
Anchor View Apartments
2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,300+
Bella Rose Apartments
690 Elizabeth Way, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,621+
Londin Crossing
2501 Londin Ln E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394Base Rent$1,394Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394- 12 Month Lease
Volta
175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,400+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,400
YG Flats
2034 Yorkshire Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,930
Cottages of Vadnais Heights
955 Vadnais Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,438+Base Rent$976 - $1,640Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,808
Eagle Pointe Apartments
2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,575
Cherry Court Apartments
2095 Dotte Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,820+
Montreal Courts
396 Labore Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,778- 12 Month Lease
Hillcrest Place Apartments
165 County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,053+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,003 - $1,861Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,053 - $1,657
Grand Pre East
215 E County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Hill
255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,189+
Indigo Apartments
8001 33rd Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -