Apartments for Rent near Prescott Marketplace in Prescott, WI - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,665+Base Rent$1,202 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $2,215 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,385 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,303Copper at Rosecott
14215 Adalyn Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Heights of Mendota Apartments
2180 State Hwy 13, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,908
Lochner Apartments
3600-3646 Hoffman Rd, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,860+
Curve Crest Villas
2225 Orleans St W, Stillwater, MN 55082 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$2,229+
Affinity at Eagan 55+
4000 Eagan Outlets Pky, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Brick Pond Apartments
1635 Greeley St S, Stillwater, MN 55082 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,350
Gateway Trail Apartments
2025 Ide St, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+
Station 38 Apartments
3725 29th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,209+
Como by the Lake Senior Apartments
901 Como Blvd E, Saint Paul, MN 55103 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,755
Lakewood Place Apartments
3100 Glen Oaks Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,449
Northgate Crossing Apartments
2455 2nd St N, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,431 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,303- 12 Month Lease
The Morrison
14589 Robert Trl S, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,135Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,143- 12 Month Lease
Grove80 Apartments
7550 80th St, Cottage Grove, MN 55016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,783- 12 Month Lease
Cinnamon Ridge Apartments
4598 Slater Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,723+1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,957Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $2,965- 12 Month Lease
The Finn Apartments
725 Cleveland Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,375+
Northwood Villa
915 County Road D E, Vadnais Heights, MN 55109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,361Base Rent$1,340Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361
Shepard Terrace
2061 Shepard Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,175
Clark Place Apartments & Townhomes
1028 8th Ave S, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,265+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,250Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,265
The Fitz Flats
5 7th St W, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$929+1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,299+
Iris Park Apartments
441 Lynnhurst Ave W, St Paul, MN 55104 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$850+3 BEDS$1,650+
Bossen Park Apartments
5717 31st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,395
Rosewood Manor
14595-14599 Cimarron Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,275+
Cottage Terrace
330 Cottage Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+
Evergreen East Apartments
1263 Hazelwood St, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,330+
Westview Park Community
285 Westview Dr E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,600+
Buron Lane Apartments
221 Buron Ln, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Provinces
153-155 E Little Canada Rd E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,750+
Waterford Green Apartments & Townhomes
2200 Southview Blvd, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Price Drop. $645 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$35 - $55Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,745- 12 Month Lease
The Bank
222 Bush St, Red Wing, MN 55066 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,350+
Fox Ridge Estates
3367 Coachman Rd, Eagan, MN 55121 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Meadowlark Eco Cottages
543 N Alexander Ave, Ellsworth, WI 54011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$2,215+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,215
Glendale Flats and 2396 Myrtle House
711 Glendale St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,405 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,916
The Markham
2730 Hazelwood St, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,378Base Rent$1,360 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,468- 12 Month Lease
Marshall Place
1939 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,295+Base Rent$1,060 - $1,275Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,295
Norfolk Place Apartments
1720 Norfolk Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,317+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,182 - $1,317- 12 Month Lease
Minnehaha Apartments
1625 Minnehaha Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,295
Griffin Court Apartments
735 Griffin Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55115