Apartments for Rent near Ban Tara in Hudson, WI - Page 7
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,464+Base Rent$2,005 - $5,115Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,464The Riverwood
1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$2,671+
Kellogg Square
111 E Kellogg Blvd E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,390 - $5,410Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,864
Lowertown Lofts
240 E 5th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,142+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,353
Priscilla Standish Apartments
2297 Standish St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,393+Base Rent$1,189 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,393
Apache Manor Apartments
3817 Macalaster Dr NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,003+1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,353+Base Rent$999 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,453
Brewster Place
1988-2008 Brewster St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,925+
Galtier Towers
172 E 6th St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,507+
Mears Park Place
401 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+
Thornton Place Apartments
810 SE Thornton St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,153
Adrian Place
1545 Adrian St, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,795+
BRIARCLIFF APARTMENTS
115 East Ave, Mahtomedi, MN 55115 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,030
Highland Lane Apartments
907-919 St Paul Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,745+
PEARLWOOD ESTATES
1860 52nd St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
The Schurmeier Lofts
328-330 9th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,400+
Holiday Acres Apartments
1762 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,339+
Marion Apartments
1650 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,484+Base Rent$1,205 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,529
Minnehaha Manor
6904 10th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Virginia Apartments
149 Virginia St, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,456+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,466
Diamond Eight Terrace
3200 Diamond Eight Ter, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$973+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,255+Base Rent$968 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$973 - $1,300
Van Dyke Apartments
410 Van Dyke St, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,625+
Sage Park
900 County Road D W, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,113+
2700 University
2700 University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,735Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,740- 12 Month Lease
Flats at Malcolm Yards
505 SE Malcolm Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,610Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,618
The Barnum
1711 County Road E, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379Base Rent$1,199Required Monthly Fees$180 - $350Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,549
MOD42 Apartments
4200 S 32nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,199+
McCarron's Apartments
166 McCarrons Blvd N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,055Base Rent$2,055 - $2,315Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,315- 12 Month Lease
Montcalm Apartments
535 S Lexington Pky S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,225+
Stadium Village Apartments
1015 Essex St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,625 - $1,975Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,975- 12 Month Lease
Forest Creek Estates
19948 Headwaters Blvd N, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,752Base Rent$1,725Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,752- 12 Month Lease
Aquarius Apartments
2425 County Road C2 W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068Base Rent$1,025 - $1,175Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,218
The Concord
1240 Bryant Ave, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,545Base Rent$1,390Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545
1776 St. Clair Ave
1776 St Clair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,344+
The Wellington Senior Living 55+
2235 Rockwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
-
STUDIO$1,026+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,252+
Riverside Apartments
1473-1477 Riverside Dr, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,765+
Boulders Senior Living Apartments
3533 Willow Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110