Apartments for Rent near Ban Tara in Hudson, WI - Page 6
-
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,750+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,400+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,400
YG Flats
2034 Yorkshire Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,600+
Lexington Heights
2300-2370 Lexington Ave S, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Edgerton Highlands
479 Skillman Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55117 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,280+
LaBlanche Apartments
390 W Cottage Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,600+
Pine Tree Park Apartments
828 N Hazel St, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Goldenstar
321 Larpenteur Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55117 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,700+
Marshall Lofts & Townhomes
2105 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,999
Woodmere Apartments
6940 Woodmere Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+
Canary Hill Apartments
1247 Century Ave N, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,560Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,560- 12 Month Lease
Lake Cove Village
5335-5365 Audobon Ave, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$985 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,795
Pondview Apartments
2565 Ivy Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,150+
Sylvan Townhomes
2650-2728 Sylvan St, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$14Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,814- 12 Month Lease
The Drover
161 Concord Exchange, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,245
The 85 at Midland Terrace
3585 Owasso St, Saint Paul, MN 55126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$925Base Rent$925 - $975Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $975- 12 Month Lease
Chestnut Arms
224 Smith Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$950+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$900 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,350- 1 Month Lease
Princeton Place
461 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+
Sun Place
1721 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$875+4 BEDS$575+
The Pavilion on Berry Apartments
950 Jefferson Commons Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,800
Beaver Creek Village
1150-1164 Beaver Creek Ln, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,630+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$15 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,800
Hiawatha Flats
3625 E 43rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Price Drop. $324 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+
Graham Place Senior Living
1745 Graham Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
Midland Terrace
3529 Owasso St, Shoreview, MN 55126 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$2,500+
The Highline
1625 Marshall Ave, St Paul, MN 55104 -
-
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,850+
Highland Village Apartments
845 Cleveland Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$792+3 BEDS$682+Base Rent$589 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$632 - $1,993- 12 Month Lease
The Arrow Apartments
117 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,702+
Cedarview Commons
2376 Ariel St N, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Exceptional Value -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$3,388+Base Rent$1,640 - $5,785Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $3,998The Collection at Highland Bridge
800 Cretin Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,142+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,353
Priscilla Standish Apartments
2297 Standish St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,003+1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,353+Base Rent$999 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,453
Brewster Place
1988-2008 Brewster St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,507+
Mears Park Place
401 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,484+Base Rent$1,205 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,529
Minnehaha Manor
6904 10th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,393+Base Rent$1,189 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,393
Apache Manor Apartments
3817 Macalaster Dr NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$2,671+
Kellogg Square
111 E Kellogg Blvd E, St. Paul, MN 55101