Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ban Tara in Hudson, WI - Page 2

8,512 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $482 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,499

    Snelling Yards

    3501 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (651) 615-3965
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Trails Edge of Maplewood

    3000 Country View N, Maplewood, MN 55109
    (612) 778-3138
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,135
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,841

    Palisades

    560 Sandhurst Dr, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-6441
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,735 - $2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,160

    The Blair

    400 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-7424
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,299
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $350
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,649

    Alvera Apartments

    337 7th St W, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-5813
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $350
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,249

    The Donegan Apartments

    241 Kellogg Blvd E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 204-8876
  7. STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$89 - $109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,304

    Flats on 94

    1870 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (651) 615-3605
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,070

    The Burlington

    1180-1180 Cushing Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (612) 688-1916
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $2,865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    NorthPointe Garden Estates (55+)

    6620 Chestnut St, Lino Lakes, MN 55038
    (763) 951-1081
  10. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Park Commons

    1634 Eldridge Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113
    (651) 410-1628
  11. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,979
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,959
    - 12 Month Lease

    Conifer Ridge Apartments

    3090 Hazelwood St, Maplewood, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4396
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,350

    Promenade Oaks

    1160 Northwood Dr, Eagan, MN 55121
    (651) 292-3850
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $1,439+
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,849
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,849
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Crossings at Inver Woods Apts & Townhomes

    1462 E 80th St, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (612) 778-2686
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,775
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,775
    - 12 Month Lease

    430 Mendota

    430 Mendota Rd, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-7052
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,490
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,490
    - 1 Month Lease

    Sibley Park

    211 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 370-8672
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $3,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $4,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    The River House

    1300 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Mendota, MN 55150
    (855) 490-8297
  17. STUDIO
    $1,627+
    1 BED
    $2,091+
    2 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,566 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,766

    Waterford Bay

    380 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 372-3986
  18. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $3,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,195

    Bentley Village

    9392-9485 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 571-5682
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,368+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $1,838
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$917 - $1,838
    - 12 Month Lease

    Solhaus Apartments & Tower

    2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (844) 628-5352
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,096+
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    3 BEDS
    $2,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $3,228
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834

    The Penfield

    101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101
    (715) 553-5119
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.