Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Minnehaha Shopping Center in Vancouver, WA - Page 6

17,409 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $4,774
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,558

    Amara

    15 NW Park Ave, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 351-2279
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    3 BEDS
    $2,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $3,475
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $3,525

    Ninebark

    600 S Marina Way, Washougal, WA 98671
    (360) 835-6734
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,350

    Annex at Bridgeton

    1245 N Anchor Way, Portland, OR 97217
    (503) 294-4022
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,200

    Meadowlark at Fairview

    22199 NE Sandy Blvd, Fairview, OR 97024
    (503) 837-7047
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,124+
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,574
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,574

    MERX Slabtown

    1910 NW Pettygrove St, Portland, OR 97209
    (503) 486-8910
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $4,035
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $4,035

    The Frankie

    3260 SE Milwaukie Ave, Portland, OR 97202
    (971) 351-3309
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+
    3 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,650

    Arts Plaza

    492 NE 2nd St, Gresham, OR 97030
    (971) 293-2879
  8. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,799 - $3,550

    Thrive at Green Mountain

    7021 N 89th Ave, Camas, WA 98607
    (360) 800-3923
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,970
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,970

    Jute Apartments

    550 SE Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Portland, OR 97214
    (503) 542-9728
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+
    3 BEDS
    $1,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $1,980

    Meadows at Cascade Park

    13314 SE 19th St, Vancouver, WA 98683
    (503) 907-9783
  11. Price Drop. $684 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $2,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,593
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,593

    Museum Place

    1030-1030 SW Jefferson St, Portland, OR 97201
    (503) 444-8935
  12. STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $4,334
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $4,110

    Avana Birch Pointe

    17520 NW Cornell Rd, Beaverton, OR 97006
    (971) 717-3456
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $3,381
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,915

    Cyan/PDX

    1720 SW 4th Ave, Portland, OR 97201
    (503) 221-8477
  14. STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,895

    Manhattan Apartments

    2209 NW Everett St, Portland, OR 97210
    (503) 948-7064
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+

    The Nash

    224 SE 188th Ave, Portland, OR 97233
    (503) 766-5723
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,335+

    The Huntley

    12310 SW Center St, Beaverton, OR 97005
    (503) 822-7995
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $1,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,931

    Landmark at Tanasbourne

    3120 NW John Olsen Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97124
    (503) 713-6222
  18. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,327
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,490

    The Acres

    8917 NE 15th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
    (360) 953-5868
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,104+

    Twin Creeks

    11480-11510 SE Sunnyside Rd, Clackamas, OR 97015
    (971) 351-0936
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,348
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,348 - $1,607
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,469

    735 St. Clair

    735 SW Saint Clair Ave, Portland, OR 97205
    (503) 444-8985
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,163+
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $2,009
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,009

    Avana at Happy Valley

    8800 SE Causey Loop, Happy Valley, OR 97086
    (503) 974-0855
  22. Price Drop. $233 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,297+
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,226 - $1,647
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $1,718

    The Felix @ Our Heroes Place

    305 E Mill Plain Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (971) 351-3403
  23. Price Drop. $434 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    3 BEDS
    $1,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $2,510
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,510

    MonteVista at Murray Hill

    14900 SW Scholls Ferry Rd, Beaverton, OR 97007
    (503) 822-6850
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.