Apartments for Rent near MacArthur Center in Vancouver, WA - Page 6
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,895
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$1,383 - $2,937Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,654
Denizen OR
2050 NE Hoyt St, Portland, OR 97232 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,399+1 BED$4,720+2 BEDS$4,799+
Vancouver Pointe
4555 NE 66th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,935+
Marquam Heights
3158 SW 12th Ave, Portland, OR 97239 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,266+Base Rent$1,490 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $3,525
Ninebark
600 S Marina Way, Washougal, WA 98671 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,327+
Modera Raleigh Hills
4822 SW Western Ave, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
-
STUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,269+3 BEDS$1,760+
Kentonwood Dimensions
1575 N Willis Blvd, Portland, OR 97217 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$1,410 - $4,035Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $4,035
The Frankie
3260 SE Milwaukie Ave, Portland, OR 97202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,970Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,970
Jute Apartments
550 SE Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Portland, OR 97214 -
2 Months Free1 BED$3,249
King City Senior Village
11777 SW Queen Elizabeth St, Portland, OR 97224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $1,980
Meadows at Cascade Park
13314 SE 19th St, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,995+
Parker Apartments
17135-17245 SW Heritage Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $684 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,018+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,593Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,593
Museum Place
1030-1030 SW Jefferson St, Portland, OR 97201 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
z-051226-The Windward Apartments
130 A Ave, Lake Oswego, OR 97034 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,465 - $4,334Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $4,110
Avana Birch Pointe
17520 NW Cornell Rd, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,869+Base Rent$1,385 - $3,381Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,915
Cyan/PDX
1720 SW 4th Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,225+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,895
Manhattan Apartments
2209 NW Everett St, Portland, OR 97210 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,150+
The Avery at Orenco Station
6199 NE Alder St, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,925+
Zachary Park Apartments
3601 NE 162nd Ave, Portland, OR 97230 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Nash
224 SE 188th Ave, Portland, OR 97233 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,335+
The Huntley
12310 SW Center St, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,020+
Element 170 Apartments
1563 SW 172nd Ter, Beaverton, OR 97003 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,841+Base Rent$1,493 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,931
Landmark at Tanasbourne
3120 NW John Olsen Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,399Base Rent$1,399 - $2,327Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,490
The Acres
8917 NE 15th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,104+
Twin Creeks
11480-11510 SE Sunnyside Rd, Clackamas, OR 97015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,739+
ReNew at Cornell
14800 NW Cornell Rd, Portland, OR 97229 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,570+
Vista St. Clair
1000 SW Vista Ave, Portland, OR 97205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,501+Base Rent$1,163 - $2,009Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,009
Avana at Happy Valley
8800 SE Causey Loop, Happy Valley, OR 97086 -
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,524+Base Rent$1,226 - $1,647Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,297 - $1,718
The Felix @ Our Heroes Place
305 E Mill Plain Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,963+3 BEDS$3,077+
Summerlinn
400 Springtree Ln, West Linn, OR 97068 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,124+
St Helens Place Apartment Homes
700 Matzen St, Saint Helens, OR 97051 -
Good Value1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$2,074+
Lumina Apartments
2700 W Powell Blvd, Gresham, OR 97030 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,695+
Parkview
7806 NE 12th St, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
Discounts1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,000+
Terrene at the Grove
8890 SW Ash Meadows Cir, Wilsonville, OR 97070 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $434 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,510
MonteVista at Murray Hill
14900 SW Scholls Ferry Rd, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,574+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,574Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,574
MERX Slabtown
1910 NW Pettygrove St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,799Base Rent$2,599 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$2,799 - $3,550
Thrive at Green Mountain
7021 N 89th Ave, Camas, WA 98607