Apartments for Rent near Custer Square in University Place, WA - Page 3
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,121+
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,715
The Elowen
5224 15th Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,275+
Alcove at Seahurst Apartments
14001 Ambaum Blvd sw, Burien, WA 98166 -
-
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,009+
Briarstone
1809 105th Street Ct S, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,500+
Theas Landing
1705 Dock St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Price Drop. $394 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,572+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,013
Lodge at Madrona Ridge
3202 S Mason Ave, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
|2 BEDS$1,499
Welcome Home to James Apartment Lakewood , WA
4828-4930 123rd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,554 - $2,585Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,621
The Fairways
4901 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422 -
Good Value1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,267+
Grammercy
17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Suncrest Apts
320 Israel Rd SW, Tumwater, WA 98501 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,225+
Westmall Terrace Apartments
4720 S Pine St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,094Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,125
1202 Pearl
1202 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,490+Base Rent$1,376 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,992
VUE25
2368 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Price Drop. $501 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,949+
Terravista
416 111th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,899+
Tustin Apartment Homes
10520 Creek St SE, Yelm, WA 98597 -
-
|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,375+
Crosspointe
35810 16th Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
STUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,924+
Views at Angle Lake
19922 28th Ave S, SeaTac, WA 98198 -
|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,105+
1500 Orchard Apartments
1502 S Orchard St, Tacoma, WA 98465 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,730+
Evergreen Rock Maple Apartments
3000 Cardinal Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,900+
Breckenridge Apartments
2820 Tuscany Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,395+
Village Lane Apartments
1779 Village Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+
Lacey Park Apartments
5001 College St SE, Lacey, WA 98503 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $316 Off|STUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,379+
Silver Leaf Residences - A 55+ Community
4520 Henderson Blvd SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,750+
Copper Leaf Residences
4502 Henderson Blvd SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,600+
The Malt House Apartment Homes
505 Legion Way SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
-
2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,600+