Apartments for Rent near Westfield Southcenter in Tukwila, WA - Page 11
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,062+
Coronado Springs
1400 SW 107th St, Seattle, WA 98146 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,250+5 BEDS$3,095+
Signature Apartments
2033 NW Bobwhite Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,155+
Trio Residences
13404 97th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $601 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,208+3 BEDS$1,922+
Altaire at Jackson Park
14343 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,880+
Marketplace Flats
3555 Market Pl W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,138
3030 Lake City
3030 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,725+
Garden Villa Apartments
4525 S Warner St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,215+
Cedar Court Apartments
3005 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Gardens Apartments
1420 17th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
-
Price Drop. $369 Off1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,249+
Alden on Lake Meridian
14901 SE 272nd St, Kent, WA 98042 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,100+
Bay Club Apartments
2701 S 224th St, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,645+
ReNew Lea Hill
1433 8th St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,167+4 BEDS$2,096+
Park 16
35703 16th Ave, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$1,675 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,766
Hanna Heights South
1142 S Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+
Windsor Park Apartments
1409 30th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $169 OffSTUDIO$1,287+1 BED$1,772+
Villaggio Apartment Homes
1328 Market St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,980+
The Crosby
908 76th St E, Tacoma, WA 98404 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,245+
Valley View
5409 57th Ave Ct W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Place
6100 Lakewood Dr W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855
Radford Court
6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,189+
Yugo Seattle Wilsonian
4710 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,274 - $3,120Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,991
Pratt Park
1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$3,638+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,331Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $5,043
Axis
123 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
McChord Tudor Haus
5506-5510 Chicago Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,956+4 BEDS$2,478+
Uptown Square
1066 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,627
Avana Star Lake
2211 S STAR LAKE Rd, FEDERAL WAY, WA 98003 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,670+
Crossroads at Meridian Apartments
1027 N Meridian Ave, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,896+3 BEDS$4,602+
Discovery West
580 8th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,749+3 BEDS$3,275+Base Rent$1,677 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,320
Spencer 68
6711 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Price Drop. $977 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,834Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $2,874
Forge West Seattle
4435 35th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126