Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westfield Southcenter in Tukwila, WA - Page 3

32,341 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $898 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,879+
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $4,060+
    3 BEDS
    $7,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $8,750
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $8,840

    The Waverly

    210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 590-7507
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,045+
    2 BEDS
    $4,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,226
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,000

    Ballard Yards

    2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 681-1312
  3. Price Drop. $485 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,124+
    1 BED
    $2,298+
    2 BEDS
    $3,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $4,319
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124 - $4,345

    Verde Esterra Park

    2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    (206) 210-2462
  4. Price Drop. $334 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,112+
    1 BED
    $1,415+

    AV Lofts

    1942 Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 642-8926
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $1,997+
    2 BEDS
    $3,312+
    3 BEDS
    $4,399+

    The Hemlock

    8704 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103
    (425) 650-2897
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,624+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $3,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $6,803
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,100

    Tapestry

    104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122
    (425) 728-6106
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $3,545

    Artix

    400 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 222-4645
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $3,556
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,491

    Mason & Main

    209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 741-0459
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,072+
    1 BED
    $2,704+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    3 BEDS
    $5,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,978 - $7,328
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,072 - $6,259

    Skyglass

    757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 258-7008
  10. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+

    Nordic Tower

    1446 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 202-8997
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+

    Moraine

    1402 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 201-7016
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $2,606+

    Zinnia

    2300 N 147th St, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (866) 598-2689
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,308+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,306 - $3,863
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,912

    Aspire11

    1011 S 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98405
    (253) 319-3805
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,005+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $2,735+
    3 BEDS
    $4,090+

    The Piper

    17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
    (469) 646-6298
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $2,619
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,700

    Alta University Place

    2211 68th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466
    (470) 944-3465
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,472+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047

    The LINE

    132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155
    (877) 803-2388
  17. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,812+
    3 BEDS
    $5,600+

    Copal

    13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 598-7189
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,326+
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+

    Tavin

    8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117
    (844) 548-5215
  19. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $3,291+
    3 BEDS
    $5,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887

    Alexan Woodinville

    14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072
    (425) 629-8307
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.