Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jabe East-West Plaza in Tacoma, WA

9,130 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+

    Rook

    1502 Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 527-6724
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+

    Kairos

    2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032
    (425) 873-8855
  3. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,901

    Prose Kent

    419 E Novak Ln, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 243-3482
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+

    Trouve

    34816 1st Ave South, Federal Way, WA 98003
    (253) 259-3656
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,877 - $3,191
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,913 - $3,227

    Alexan Gateway

    23000 Military Rd S, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 793-1098
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,406+

    The Rigney

    6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467
    (877) 366-0577
  7. Price Drop. $661 Off
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    3 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,562 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,767

    Smyth

    3425 Polo Club Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501
    (360) 995-1930
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $2,257
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,288

    Callen

    1404 Brittany Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    (360) 634-4568
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,988 - $2,088
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,165

    Skyview 3322

    3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 528-9560
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Jabe East-West Plaza in Tacoma, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 9,130 apartments near Jabe East-West Plaza Mall in Tacoma, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Jabe East-West Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Tacoma, WA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.