Apartments for Rent near Jabe East-West Plaza in Tacoma, WA - Page 5
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,670+
-
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,995+
Sandman Apartments
10102 Sales Rd S, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
1 BED$1,640+3 BEDS$2,139+4 BEDS$2,374+
Kitts Corner
1201 S 336th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,125+
The Orion Apartments
29 St. Helens Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,695+
Chambers Pointe Apartments
9715 52nd St W, University Place, WA 98467 -
1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$2,908+
Copperline at Point Ruston
5005 Main St, Tacoma, WA 98407 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,915+
Silver Creek Apartments
9202 176th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375 -
1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,208+4 BEDS$2,420+
Promenade
12902 SE 312th St, Auburn, WA 98092 -
4 BEDS$2,603
Waterview Crossing Apartments
21800 Pacific Hwy S, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,779
Ethos
2200 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
Good Value1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,355+4 BEDS$2,593+
Grandview Apartments
3900 Veterans Dr, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,676+
The Tilden
3200 Willamette Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,859+4 BEDS$2,448+
Kendrick Landing Apartments
11114 SW Kendrick St, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195
Timber Flats
27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,225
The Woodmark
2425 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,850+
Mill Pond Apartments
703 47th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,623+
Sunset Three Twenty
1901 SW 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,895+
Timberwood Court
10701 109th St SW, Tacoma, WA 98498 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,596+
Ridge & Shores
31912 3rd Ln SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,529 - $8,614Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,517
Avana Hamptons
2519-2551 S Meridian St, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,195
Overlander
1221 Mottman Rd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,135+
Kensington Gate Apartments
1015 112th St E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,545+
Echelon
5101 88th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,334+
Stonebrook
12210 SE Petrovitsky Rd, Renton, WA 98058 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,175+
Fircrest Gardens Apartments
4215 S 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,422
Avana West Hill
24849 46th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,567
Chelsea Heights
603 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,765+
Stonegate Apartments
7119 W 62nd Ave, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,685+
Country Gables Apartments
1112 9th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Price Drop. $609 OffSTUDIO$1,890+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,350+
Trax at DuPont Station
1430 Wilmington Dr, DuPont, WA 98327 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,574 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,358
Avana Chestnut Hills
209 21st Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371