Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Regal Center in Spokane, WA - Page 5

3,585 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,576
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,576

    Altura

    930 N Washington St, Spokane, WA 99201
    (509) 561-1627
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,493

    Aspen

    15821 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99037
    (877) 563-5612
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,177+
    2 BEDS
    $1,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,177 - $1,477

    Dakota Flats

    514 E Hastings Rd, Spokane, WA 99218
    (855) 721-2622
  4. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+

    The Warren

    206 W Riverside Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
    (509) 471-1008
  5. 3 BEDS
    $2,363
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $2,463

    Diamond Rock Rentals

    2804 S Marcus Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99037
    (866) 369-8764
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,650

    The Park at Medical Lake

    821 N Stanley St, Medical Lake, WA 99022
    (509) 401-8580
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,392
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,717

    Ironside Apartments

    1411 E Iron Bridge Way, Spokane, WA 99202
    (844) 509-0364
  8. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,795

    Regal Heights

    2702 E 55th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223
    (509) 236-8527
  9. STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $2,048+
    2 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,439
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,439

    Affinity at Mill Road 55+

    12710 N Mill Rd, Spokane, WA 99208
    (509) 240-8712
  10. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $812+
    3 BEDS
    $686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$679 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$686 - $1,807

    The Grove at Cheney

    240 S Cheney-Spangle Rd, Cheney, WA 99004
    (509) 498-3851
Showing 42 of 646 results, Page 5 of 16
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.