Apartments for Rent near Kimball Creek Village in Snoqualmie, WA - Page 13
-
-
-
-
Price Drop. $315 Off
-
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,220+
Bennett Properties Inc. DBA Villa Bonita
9823 NE 130th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$3,140+
Alcyone
301 Minor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$2,613+3 BEDS$4,129+
The Regent at Bellevue Way Apartments
10600 NE 29th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$3,765+Base Rent$1,761 - $3,677Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,765
Viktoria
1915 2nd Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,306+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,655+
Eleanor
800 NE 67th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$3,007+
Velo and Ray
3636 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,964+
Edition Apartments
18420 102nd Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780Base Rent$1,750 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $1,829
Emerald Crest Apartments
9611 NE 191st St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381Base Rent$1,376 - $2,584Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,505
Shelton Eastlake
2359 Franklin Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,767 - $4,525Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,393
Chroma
1212 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,395+
Activate Your Lifestyle At Spur Apartments!
4600 Union Bay Pl NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,475 - $15,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $15,530
The M Seattle
4700 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,540+
Tukwila Village Senior Living Apartments
14200 Tukwila International Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98168 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$3,170+Base Rent$2,617 - $5,992Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,619 - $3,931
Alton Heartwood
1150 10th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
STUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,950+
Encore
4689 Martin Luther King Jr Way S, Seattle, WA 98108 -
Price Drop. $498 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$3,490+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,763Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,955
The Victor
1100 Boylston Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,845+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,932Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,755
The Cline
3665 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,869+
The Ardenport
15030 SE 179th St, Renton, WA 98058 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$3,079+
ReNew on East Hill
10105 SE 236th St, Kent, WA 98031 -
Good Value1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,199+
Campbell Run
13305 NE 171st St, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$3,119+
Park Hill at Issaquah
22500 S E 56th St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,650+
Pebble Cove
17600 134Th Ave SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,649+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,897+
2900 on First
2900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$3,073+
Summerwalk at Klahanie
3850 Klahanie Dr SE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,276 - $2,242Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $1,948
The Berkshire
1300 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$2,897+3 BEDS$3,517+
The Highlands at Wynhaven
1460 NE Hawthorne St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,988+3 BEDS$4,785+
Olympus
2801 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$3,599+
Redmond Place
8935 160th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,477+2 BEDS$4,282+Base Rent$3,470 - $7,882Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,477 - $7,889
The Olivian
809 Olive Way, Seattle, WA 98101 -