Apartments for Rent near Kimball Creek Village in Snoqualmie, WA - Page 5
-
STUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,652+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$4,637+Base Rent$2,495 - $4,637Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,637
888 Bellevue
888 108th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,687+
1075 Lenora
1075 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Renton Sage Apartments
4455 NE 12TH St NE, Renton, WA 98059 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$3,350+
Hawthorne Apartments
1618 Bellevue Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
3 BEDS$2,375
The Rise on Madison - Affordable Housing
1400 Madison St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,049+
Yugo Seattle Lothlorien
4730 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $435 OffSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,095+
East Howe Steps
1823 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
STUDIO$1,984+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$3,154+
AVIA on Pike Street
1011 Pike St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,300+
95th Court Apartments
16405 NE 95th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,723+
The Retreat at Bothell
18101 126th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309Base Rent$2,300 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $2,459
REO Flats
1525 14th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,421 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,948
Irwin Park
10925 SE 259th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,711+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,236+
The Hayes on Stone Way
3627 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,827 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,862
Hyde Square
15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$4,632+Base Rent$2,935 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,972 - $4,632
Voda
207 Park Ln, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$4,112+3 BEDS$5,432+Base Rent$2,295 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $5,432
Lux
1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Roosevelt Station
6810 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,118+2 BEDS$4,226+Base Rent$3,102 - $5,330Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,932
Ascent South Lake Union
1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,283+
Cedar Crossing
6600 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$2,335 - $2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $2,650
Corner 63
6300 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,801+2 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$2,190 - $5,445Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $5,451
Broadstone Strata
4906 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,693+
Clara Apartments
4730 19th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,775+
Ovation at Meeker 55+ Senior Apartments
625 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,805+
Modera South Lake Union
435 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$4,515+
128 on State
128 State St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Price Drop. $423 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$1,766+4 BEDS$1,989+
Creston Point
13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle, WA 98178 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,188+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,423Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $3,188
Allez Apartments
8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,669+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,669 - $3,959
Park Bellevue
1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$1,642+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,360
Avana at South Station
4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -