Apartments for Rent near Snohomish Station in Snohomish, WA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,682+3 BEDS$2,291+4 BEDS$2,541+
Riverview Apartments
1622 E Marine View Dr, Everett, WA 98201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,387+
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
STUDIO$1,660+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,585+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,554+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$8,132+
The Margot
75 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,549+
Cedar Park Senior Affordable Apartments
12740 30th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,482+1 BED$2,446+2 BEDS$4,642+3 BEDS$6,550+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,555
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,950+
Cambridge Place/Madison Place
7000 265th St NW, Stanwood, WA 98292 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,605+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,425+
The Standard at Seattle
4220 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $399 OffSTUDIO$2,358+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$3,996+3 BEDS$6,283+Base Rent$2,203 - $7,328Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $6,283
Main Street Flats
10655 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,725+
Spectra
17620 NE 69th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,690+4 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,500
The Accolade
4126 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$1,919+4 BEDS$2,472+
Four Corners Apartments
8102 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98203 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$1,880+Base Rent$1,825 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $1,880
Morado Bothell
10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,332+2 BEDS$4,032+Base Rent$3,295 - $9,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,332 - $9,632
Vela
140 Lake St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,075+
Beautifully Renovated 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments in Lynnwood!
5620 183rd St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,840 - $3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,150
Motto Apartments
2100 172nd St NE, Marysville, WA 98271 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,385+
New Haven Senior Living Apartments
13000 Linden Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,725Base Rent$1,717 - $2,374Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $1,795
Cascadia Pointe
8710 5th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,300+
Hillcrest Estates
1007 130th Ave SW, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,790+
Victoria Park Senior Living Apartments
13716 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+
Trailwood Apartment Homes
8501 Willows Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,869+
Hangar 128 Apartments
13031 8th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,379+
Waterford Apartments
2020 Lake Heights Dr, Everett, WA 98208 -
Price Drop. $337 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$825+
Campus View I
4322 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,684 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,006
Fulton's Crossing and Landing
120 SE Everett Mall Way, Everett, WA 98208 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$1,999+
Alister Parx I
12102 4th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,290+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,635+
Metro 112 Apartments
317 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,797+
LEVA on Market
1545 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,895+
Campo Basso Apartment Homes
15923 Highway 99, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 BED$5,505+2 BEDS$9,370+3 BEDS$23,675+
Two Lincoln Tower
10485 NE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98004