Apartments for Rent near Snohomish Station in Snohomish, WA - Page 6
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,009Base Rent$2,000 - $2,343Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,352
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,615+
Leilani Apartment Homes
10215 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,212
Aspire Apartments at Mountlake Terrace
5424 212Th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,385
Orchard Ridge
3805 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,679
Promenade at the Park Apartment Homes
3215 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,711+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,236+
The Hayes on Stone Way
3627 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,295+
Greenwood Place Apartments
14307 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$1,993+4 BEDS$2,225+
The Vantage
12909 Mukilteo Speedway, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent Special
-
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,208+3 BEDS$1,922+
Altaire at Jackson Park
14343 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $535 OffSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,377+
Cascade
221 Minor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,238
3030 Lake City
3030 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,881 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,887 - $2,512
Mirabella
805 112th St SE, Everett, WA 98208 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $565 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,460+
Interurban Senior Living Apartments
14002 Linden Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$1,995+5 BEDS$2,734+
The District
17716 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855
Radford Court
6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,099+
Yugo Seattle Wilsonian
4710 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,926+Base Rent$1,677 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $2,966
Spencer 68
6711 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Price Drop. $385 Off
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$3,695+
Janus Apartments
121 NW 85th St, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,697+
The Villas at Beardslee
19128 112th Ave, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,804+
The Carter on The Park
7508 159th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 BED$1,582+3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,150+
Scriber Creek Apartments
20921 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+4 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,772Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,772