Apartments for Rent near Mickelberry Center in Silverdale, WA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $385 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$4,290+3 BEDS$5,498+
JUXT
810 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$1,996+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,346
Destinations Lynnwood 61+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
19501 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,808 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,784
Keeler's Corner
4525 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$3,662+
Aspen Creek
11101 123rd Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,733+
The Villas at Beardslee
19128 112th Ave, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent Special
-
3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,209+
Scriber Creek Apartments
20921 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
-
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,873+Base Rent$1,716 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,873
Center Steps
225 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
3 BEDS$2,351
Waterview Crossing Apartments
21800 Pacific Hwy S, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
STUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,590+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$8,132+
The Margot
75 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,538+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$4,672+3 BEDS$17,995+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,358+1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$6,283+Base Rent$2,203 - $7,328Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $6,283
Main Street Flats
10655 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,690+4 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,500
The Accolade
4126 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,526+
Camber
1231 NE McWilliams Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,029+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,029
Morado Bothell
10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Price Drop. $317 Off
-
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,888
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,460
North Country Manor Apartments
16720 North Rd, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$2,672+4 BEDS$4,441+Base Rent$1,862 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,899 - $4,441
Shorewood
3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Price Drop. $337 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$825+
Campus View I
4322 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,645+
Metro 112 Apartments
317 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $231 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,895+
Campo Basso Apartment Homes
15923 Highway 99, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,550 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $3,942
Cielo
800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$5,555+2 BEDS$9,370+3 BEDS$23,675+
Two Lincoln Tower
10485 NE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,599+
Arrive Belay & Arrive Noba
8022 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,539+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,699
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
-
Price Drop. $642 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,647+Base Rent$1,306 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,812
Lock Vista
3025 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,205+
The Clubhouse at Port Orchard
1920 SE Larch Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,660+
206 Bell Apartments
206 Bell St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855
Radford Court
6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,826Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,924
Novi at Queen Anne
312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+4 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,772Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,772
Parsonage
4138 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105