Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mickelberry Center in Silverdale, WA - Page 5

23,439 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179

    Sunset Electric

    1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122
    (425) 588-0393
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565

    Luxe at Meridian

    10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133
    (206) 565-1134
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $2,478+
    2 BEDS
    $3,375+

    624 Yale

    624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 309-4639
  4. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+

    900 Rainier

    900 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (844) 548-2903
  5. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,813+
    2 BEDS
    $2,164+
    3 BEDS
    $2,683+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,718 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,813 - $2,985

    Ascend Meadowdale

    6101 State Highway 303 NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
    (206) 855-3484
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $2,012+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $3,159
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,590

    M Street

    910 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
    (206) 489-3546
  7. Price Drop. $423 Off
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    3 BEDS
    $1,766+
    4 BEDS
    $1,989+

    Creston Point

    13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle, WA 98178
    (425) 620-3236
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,338+
    1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $4,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,338 - $7,419
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $4,418

    Alley 111

    11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 620-2261
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,669+
    2 BEDS
    $3,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $3,915
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,669 - $3,959

    Park Bellevue

    1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (206) 829-6155
  10. STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,360

    Avana at South Station

    4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188
    (206) 309-7183
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,204+
    1 BED
    $2,843+
    2 BEDS
    $4,359+
    3 BEDS
    $5,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $6,101
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,204 - $6,102

    AMLI Spring District

    1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 522-8795
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $3,692+
    3 BEDS
    $8,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $9,140
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,103 - $8,394

    The Danforth

    1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122
    (206) 687-1379
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.