Apartments for Rent near Cascadia Pointe in Silverdale, WA - Page 6
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$2,335 - $2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $2,650
Corner 63
6300 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,307
Modern Studio Apartments Near University of Washington | Furnished Options Available at Greta Apa...
4746 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,801+2 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$2,190 - $5,445Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $5,451
Broadstone Strata
4906 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,693+
Clara Apartments
4730 19th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,270+
Haven Apartments
4999 Sidney Rd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367 -
Price Drop. $425 OffSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,553+
900 Rainier
900 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,999+
Modera Northgate
10631 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
1 BED$2,000+3 BEDS$3,687+4 BEDS$5,053+5 BEDS$1,000+
Metro 5000 Apartments | Furnished Student Housing in Seattle U-District Near University of Washin...
5000 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,408+3 BEDS$1,922+
Tahoma Valley Apartments
2201 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,876+
Tanager
1314 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,164+3 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$1,718 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,813 - $2,985
Ascend Meadowdale
6101 State Highway 303 NE, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,805+
Modera South Lake Union
435 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,369+3 BEDS$2,599+
Arabella Apartment Homes
17763 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good Value1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,365+
A'Cappella
15001 35th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,270+
700 Broadway Apartments
700 Broadway Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$4,506+
128 on State
128 State St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,575+
Willina Ranch Apartments
15515 Juanita-Woodinville Way, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,571+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,563 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,586
M Street
910 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+
Addison on Fourth Apartments
308 4th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,615+
Leilani Apartment Homes
10215 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Price Drop. $423 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$1,766+4 BEDS$1,989+
Creston Point
13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle, WA 98178 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,338+1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$4,418+Base Rent$2,338 - $7,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $4,418
Alley 111
11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,669+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,669 - $3,959
Park Bellevue
1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,360
Avana at South Station
4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,695+
Indigo Apartment Homes
2700 Maple St, Bremerton, WA 98310 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,737+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,731Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $2,737
Quartz Creek
4710 212th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,498+
The Blakely at Echo Lake
1140 N 192nd St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
-
1 BED$1,679
Promenade at the Park Apartment Homes
3215 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,385
Orchard Ridge
3805 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,728+
COLLINS JUNCTION
4727 200th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,204+1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$4,359+3 BEDS$5,824+Base Rent$2,199 - $6,101Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $6,102
AMLI Spring District
1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005