Apartments for Rent near Bucklin Place in Silverdale, WA - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,450+ -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,180Hampton Greens
4747 148th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$1,380 - $1,525Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,525
The Mauna Kea Apartments (Age-Restricted/55+)
11133 51st Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98178 -
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,500+
Strata on California
6312 California Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98136 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,220+
Bennett Properties Inc. DBA Villa Bonita
9823 NE 130th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,375Base Rent$3,373 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,375
Yarrowood Highlands
11330 NE 36th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,140+Base Rent$2,140 - $3,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,195
Queen Anne Collection
1900 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$2,613+3 BEDS$4,129+
The Regent at Bellevue Way Apartments
10600 NE 29th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
Price Drop. $315 Off
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,540+
Tukwila Village Senior Living Apartments
14200 Tukwila International Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98168 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,306+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,655+
Eleanor
800 NE 67th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,927+
Foothill Commons
898 NE 137th Ave, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,417+
Montebello
12000 131st Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$2,169+
Woodland Commons
13700 NE 10th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,047+
Bothell Ridge
19928 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$3,007+
Velo and Ray
3636 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,399+
Belcarra
10688 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,795+
Crane Interbay Apartments
3200 16th Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
-
1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,794+
Brentwood Square
13433 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$3,002+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,467Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $3,474
Koi
1139 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381Base Rent$1,376 - $2,584Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,505
Shelton Eastlake
2359 Franklin Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418Base Rent$1,413 - $4,515Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $1,599
Inspire Fremont
3825 Bridge Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,658+
Bailey Farm
1225 183rd St SE, Bothell, WA 98012 -
1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,964+
Edition Apartments
18420 102nd Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780Base Rent$1,750 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $1,829
Emerald Crest Apartments
9611 NE 191st St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,827+
Andante
3031 NE 137th St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,080+
Sheridan Beach Terrace
15530 Bothell Way NE, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,125+
Fairway Lane Apartments
3873 NW Fairway Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312 -
-
1 Month Free