Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bucklin Place in Silverdale, WA - Page 14

23,569 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $315 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,815+
    1 BED
    $2,360+
    2 BEDS
    $3,595+

    Helios

    1600 2nd Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (425) 522-8835
  2. 3 BEDS
    $3,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,373 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,375

    Yarrowood Highlands

    11330 NE 36th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (206) 222-4503
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $3,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,195

    Queen Anne Collection

    1900 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 203-6951
  4. Price Drop. $449 Off
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,703 - $2,613
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,613

    Vue Kirkland

    11733 NE 131st Pl, Kirkland, WA 98034
    (425) 230-5969
  5. STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $15,530
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $15,530

    The M Seattle

    4700 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 659-4880
  6. STUDIO
    $1,626+
    1 BED
    $1,934+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+

    Encore

    4689 Martin Luther King Jr Way S, Seattle, WA 98108
    (425) 522-7356
  7. Price Drop. $344 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,592+
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $3,575+

    Maris

    4722 Fauntleroy Way SW, Seattle, WA 98116
    (206) 312-1755
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $3,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,932
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,755

    The Cline

    3665 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103
    (206) 738-2422
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,702
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,702

    St Luke's

    2035 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 339-6015
  10. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    3 BEDS
    $2,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,112 - $2,727

    The Marina at Martha Lake

    16520 North Rd, Bothell, WA 98012
    (206) 589-1504
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $2,009
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,031

    Linden Highlands

    17520 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (206) 673-3748
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    3 BEDS
    $2,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,811 - $2,908
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,913

    Bay Court at Harbour Pointe

    11108 Chennault Beach Rd, Mukilteo, WA 98275
    (206) 569-8982
  13. 1 BED
    $1,931+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $3,562
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,931 - $2,825

    95 Burnett

    95 Burnett Ave S, Renton, WA 98057
    (253) 246-1221
  14. Price Drop. $312 Off
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    3 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $7,468
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,288

    Keyway Apartments

    1800 Sidney Ave, Port Orchard, WA 98366
    (360) 525-1423
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.