Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bucklin Place in Silverdale, WA - Page 5

23,588 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,517+
    1 BED
    $2,702+
    2 BEDS
    $4,159+
    3 BEDS
    $6,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,512 - $6,372
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,363

    AMLI Arc

    1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 222-6335
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $2,478+
    2 BEDS
    $3,375+

    624 Yale

    624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 309-4639
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+

    Parla

    9176 Holman Rd NW, Seattle, WA 98117
    (206) 557-3937
  4. Price Drop. $263 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,372+

    Latitude 112

    125 SW 112th St, Seattle, WA 98168
    (509) 776-7680
  5. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    4 BEDS
    $1,199+
    5 BEDS
    $1,409+

    Theory U District

    4759 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 522-8754
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,972+
    2 BEDS
    $4,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,935 - $4,595
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,972 - $4,632

    Voda

    207 Park Ln, Kirkland, WA 98033
    (425) 215-0334
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,332+
    1 BED
    $2,732+
    2 BEDS
    $4,112+
    3 BEDS
    $5,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $5,395
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $5,432

    Lux

    1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 873-8547
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,118+
    2 BEDS
    $4,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,102 - $5,330
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,932

    Ascent South Lake Union

    1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 587-1813
  9. Price Drop. $340 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,753+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,702+
    3 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $5,008
    Required Monthly Fees$13 - $19
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,402

    Jackson Apartments

    2401 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144
    (425) 448-8635
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,588+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $3,052
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,613

    The Morrow

    8612 Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103
    (425) 522-8247
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,592+
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $3,296+
    3 BEDS
    $3,937+

    Canopy

    18815 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (844) 415-0676
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,335+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $2,650

    Corner 63

    6300 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    (205) 927-6219
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.