Apartments for Rent near Richmond Village Shopping Center in Shoreline, WA - Page 6
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,732+
Melody Jabooda Apartments
2101 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,895+
Adara at Totem Lake
12337 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
|
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,652+
Uncle Bob's Place
417 8th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,767+
Vintage at Holly Village Seniors
9615 Holly Dr, Everett, WA 98204 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$3,350+
Hawthorne Apartments
1618 Bellevue Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
John Winthrop Apartments
1020 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179Base Rent$2,170Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179
Sunset Electric
1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,023Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,902
Muir
1601 S Lane St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+2 BEDS$1,999+
Arabella Apartment Homes II
1221 NE 180th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+
Farm by Vintage
4015 133rd St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
Exceptional Value|
-
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,373+
Greentree
6900 S 125th St, Seattle, WA 98178 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,372+
Latitude 112
125 SW 112th St, Seattle, WA 98168 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $392 Off|STUDIO$1,111+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,478+
Ivy Ridge Apartments
4730 21st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,641+
Northbrook Place Apartments
10215 Lake City Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
|1 BED$2,050+3 BEDS$3,400+
The Heights at Bear Creek
17771 NE 90th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,461+
Anthology Apartments
1610 Anthology Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,375+
624 Yale
624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,125+
Northern Lights
4402 212th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,395+
Village Lane Apartments
1779 Village Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,300+
95th Court Apartments
16405 NE 95th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,723+
The Retreat at Bothell
18101 126th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,827 - $3,780Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,796
Hyde Square
15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$3,062+2 BEDS$4,112+3 BEDS$5,432+Base Rent$2,195 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $5,432
Lux
1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $897 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,153+2 BEDS$4,125+Base Rent$3,137 - $4,871Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,153 - $4,508
Ascent South Lake Union
1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$4,300+
Windsor Square Retirement Community
9912 48th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270