Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wedgwood Center in Seattle, WA - Page 4

29,875 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,319+
    1 BED
    $2,443+
    2 BEDS
    $3,624+
    3 BEDS
    $4,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $5,850
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,319 - $5,851

    AMLI Wallingford

    1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103
    (425) 371-5340
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $3,522
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,386

    Waymark

    1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 681-1988
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $3,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $3,983
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $3,984

    AMLI Mark24

    2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (425) 522-7061
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179

    Sunset Electric

    1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122
    (425) 588-0393
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $1,932
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,028

    Park 120

    120 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204
    (425) 549-9919
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $3,026+
    2 BEDS
    $4,103+
    3 BEDS
    $9,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $10,613
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $10,683

    McKenzie

    2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (425) 522-8604
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $3,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,697

    Thornton Place

    337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 973-2015
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,332
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418

    AMLI Waterfront

    50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 590-6240
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565

    Luxe at Meridian

    10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133
    (206) 565-1134
  10. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,887+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,622

    Central Park East

    15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007
    (425) 475-4200
  11. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,548

    Alaire Apartment Homes

    510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057
    (425) 276-8950
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,511 - $3,103
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $1,831

    Knol Apartments

    11239 SE 260th St, Kent, WA 98030
    (206) 429-8990
  13. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,169+
    1 BED
    $2,763+
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    4 BEDS
    $10,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,164 - $11,469
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $10,555

    Soma Towers

    288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 559-9376
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.