Apartments for Rent near Wedgwood Center in Seattle, WA - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,601+3 BEDS$4,852+Base Rent$1,820 - $4,814Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,867
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$2,217 - $4,136Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,234 - $4,043
Arras
12282 NE 12th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,957Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,827
Parkside Esterra Park
15551 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$3,001+
North at Totem Lake Apartments
12670 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,216+1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$4,215+3 BEDS$7,292+Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392
REN
2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,325+
Midtown 64 Apartments
24615 64th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$1,973+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,088
Arlo
4720 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,732+
Melody Jabooda Apartments
2101 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,570+2 BEDS$10,545+3 BEDS$23,970+Base Rent$3,500 - $23,900Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,570 - $23,970
The Residences at Rainier Square
1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $898 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$4,060+3 BEDS$7,430+Base Rent$1,283 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $8,840
The Waverly
210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,830+
Green Leaf Shoreline
17567 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$4,000+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,226Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,000
Ballard Yards
2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,124+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $4,345
Verde Esterra Park
2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+
Farm by Vintage
4015 133rd St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,550+
Marquee Living
22632 SE 240th St, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,312+3 BEDS$4,399+
The Hemlock
8704 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,619 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,100
Tapestry
104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,425 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $3,545
Artix
400 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,707+
The Aries at Bitter Lake
916 N 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,486 - $3,556Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,491
Mason & Main
209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,124+Base Rent$1,978 - $7,328Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $6,259
Skyglass
757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$5,880+3 BEDS$5,395+
The Confidential
2315 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$3,004+3 BEDS$4,590+
Eastline Grand
16595 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047
The LINE
132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,875+
Traxx Apartments
23905 Van Ry Blvd, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$5,001+Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887
Alexan Woodinville
14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,470+
Modera Shoreline
17888 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,425+Base Rent$3,040 - $5,174Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,110 - $5,175
AMLI Redmond Way
16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,637+
Ovation at Paine Field 55+ Senior Community
12025-12026 Highway 99, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,521
Prose Southcenter
500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
Modera Bridle Trails
13033 NE 70th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vintage at the Overlook
10811 47th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98178 -
STUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,924+
Views at Angle Lake
19922 28th Ave S, SeaTac, WA 98198 -
Price Drop. $386 Off|STUDIO$1,595+2 BEDS$2,682+
Excalibur Apartment Homes
123 NE 112th Ave, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975Base Rent$1,975 - $3,056Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,205
The Mercer Apartment Homes
7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|
-
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments
5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,267+
Grammercy
17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Good Value1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,338+
Santa Fe Ridge
1415 NW Santa Fe Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,175+
Camelot Apartment Homes
11030 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204