Apartments for Rent near Wedgwood Center in Seattle, WA - Page 15
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,095+
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,895+
Crestwood Apartments
9896 Enterprise Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,700+
Radcliffe Place Senior Living
13510 SE 272nd St, Kent, WA 98042 -
-
STUDIO$1,697+1 BED$1,768+
Sanford Hildebrandt Tower
747 N 135th St, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,650+
The Queensborough Apartments
101 W Olympic Pl, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,895+
Catalina Community
2210 132nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,625+
Washington Park Apartments
11020 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,40011011 NE 9th St Unit GO FL4-ID122
11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,890Base Rent$3,890Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,8908300 160th Ave NE Unit PL FL6-ID898
8300 160th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$3,157+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,433Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $3,292
Dexter Lake Union
1211-1215 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,649+
ReNew Water's Edge
6305 S 238th Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $505 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,910+3 BEDS$3,850+
Boulder Creek
4425 Issaquah Pine Lake Rd SE, Sammamish, WA 98075 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,882Base Rent$1,875 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $2,177
Six Oaks
18333 Bothell Way NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,290+
The Summit at Lake Union
1735 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,797+Base Rent$1,762 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $1,970
Zig
550 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151Base Rent$2,144 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,522
Orion
910 John St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,262+Base Rent$2,309 - $5,341Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $3,422
Blis
747 Hanami Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+
LARC at Kent (Senior Housing 55+)
1001 1st Ave N, Kent, WA 98032 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $397 Off1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,135+3 BEDS$2,775+
Ambrose
4520-4568 Bay Vista Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$3,802+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,245Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $4,282
Gridline
1421 Harvard Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$2,353+
Symphony Apartments
4221 37th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,375+
The Arbory
2925 E Madison St, Seattle, WA 98112 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,564+2 BEDS$3,914+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,768Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,564 - $4,107
LionsGate North
15900 NE 83rd St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,571+
Terra @ Monroe
18463 Blueberry Ln SE, Monroe, WA 98272 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Galleria
10500 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$1,681 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,807
Alvista 240
24028 SE 110th Pl, Kent, WA 98030 -
2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,800+
Victorian Row Apartments
1234 S King St, Seattle, WA 98144