Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wedgwood Center in Seattle, WA - Page 11

29,804 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,198+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $1,725+

    Spectra

    17620 NE 69th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 448-7952
  2. STUDIO
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,690+
    4 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,500

    The Accolade

    4126 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (206) 594-3697
  3. STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,029

    Morado Bothell

    10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011
    (425) 287-5243
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,510
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,510

    State Street

    1700 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 488-0499
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,974+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,888

    Swell

    821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (602) 806-1427
  6. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,762+
    4 BEDS
    $2,400+
    5 BEDS
    $3,910+

    Panorama

    9624 Frontier Ave SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
    (425) 217-3651
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195

    Timber Flats

    27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042
    (253) 466-9974
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,482+
    3 BEDS
    $2,672+
    4 BEDS
    $4,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,862 - $4,404
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,899 - $4,441

    Shorewood

    3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040
    (425) 961-9247
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,965
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,957 - $2,612
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,965 - $2,035

    Cascadia Pointe

    8710 5th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204
    (425) 426-3097
  10. Price Drop. $337 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $825+

    Campus View I

    4322 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 629-0321
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $3,826
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,924

    Novi at Queen Anne

    312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119
    (206) 429-8803
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,552+
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $3,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $4,360
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,932

    Cielo

    800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 594-3534
  13. STUDIO
    $1,539+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,768
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,699

    The Station At Othello Park

    4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118
    (206) 775-7538
  14. Price Drop. $535 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,597+
    1 BED
    $1,908+
    2 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $4,088
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,095

    Elara at the Market

    2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 483-2304
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.