Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southpark Plaza in Seattle, WA - Page 3

32,461 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,027+
    2 BEDS
    $3,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,020 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,697

    Thornton Place

    337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 973-2015
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,332
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418

    AMLI Waterfront

    50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 590-6240
  3. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,887+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,622

    Central Park East

    15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007
    (425) 475-4200
  4. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,548

    Alaire Apartment Homes

    510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057
    (425) 276-8950
  5. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,260+
    1 BED
    $2,763+
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    4 BEDS
    $10,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $11,469
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $10,555

    Soma Towers

    288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 559-9376
  6. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,540+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,496 - $4,962
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,540 - $5,006

    Avignon

    15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 522-8215
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,066
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,989 - $2,089
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,166

    Skyview 3322

    3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 528-9560
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,517+
    1 BED
    $2,702+
    2 BEDS
    $4,159+
    3 BEDS
    $6,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,512 - $6,372
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,363

    AMLI Arc

    1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 222-6335
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,483+
    1 BED
    $2,588+
    2 BEDS
    $3,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,468 - $4,425
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,483 - $4,095

    Marlowe

    1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 202-3693
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,918+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $3,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,918 - $3,846
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,918 - $3,664

    Everlight

    8709 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 522-8637
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,898+
    1 BED
    $2,391+
    2 BEDS
    $3,486+
    3 BEDS
    $4,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $4,798
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,898 - $4,851

    Connection on Broadway

    118 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102
    (206) 202-5858
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,115+
    1 BED
    $2,732+
    2 BEDS
    $3,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $3,902
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $3,815

    Arras

    12282 NE 12th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 588-0134
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,772

    Parkside Esterra Park

    15551 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 587-7619
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,216+
    1 BED
    $2,703+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+
    3 BEDS
    $7,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392

    REN

    2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 312-4538
  15. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,693+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $3,165
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,088

    Arlo

    4720 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118
    (844) 717-6091
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,570+
    2 BEDS
    $10,545+
    3 BEDS
    $23,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500 - $23,900
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,570 - $23,970

    The Residences at Rainier Square

    1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (509) 776-7810
  17. Price Drop. $898 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,879+
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $4,060+
    3 BEDS
    $7,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $8,750
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $8,840

    The Waverly

    210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 590-7507
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,045+
    2 BEDS
    $4,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,226
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,000

    Ballard Yards

    2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 681-1312
  19. Price Drop. $485 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,124+
    1 BED
    $2,298+
    2 BEDS
    $3,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $4,319
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124 - $4,345

    Verde Esterra Park

    2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    (206) 210-2462
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,435+

    The Ruby

    308 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 525-1826
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,624+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $3,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $6,803
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,100

    Tapestry

    104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122
    (425) 728-6106
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $3,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $3,372
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,308

    Mason & Main

    209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 741-0459
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,072+
    1 BED
    $2,704+
    2 BEDS
    $4,750+
    3 BEDS
    $5,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,978 - $7,328
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,072 - $6,259

    Skyglass

    757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 258-7008
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $2,619
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,700

    Alta University Place

    2211 68th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466
    (470) 944-3465
  25. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $3,291+
    3 BEDS
    $5,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887

    Alexan Woodinville

    14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072
    (425) 629-8307
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,115+
    2 BEDS
    $3,060+
    3 BEDS
    $4,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,990 - $5,074
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,060 - $5,075

    AMLI Redmond Way

    16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 414-7814
  27. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,831+
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,521

    Prose Southcenter

    500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188
    (206) 210-2706
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.