Apartments for Rent near Southpark Plaza in Seattle, WA - Page 4
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
-
STUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,924+
Views at Angle Lake
19922 28th Ave S, SeaTac, WA 98198 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|
-
Price Drop. $394 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,582+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,013
Lodge at Madrona Ridge
3202 S Mason Ave, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,504 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,628
The Fairways
4901 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments
5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,338+
Santa Fe Ridge
1415 NW Santa Fe Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,319+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,624+3 BEDS$4,926+Base Rent$2,314 - $5,850Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,319 - $5,851
AMLI Wallingford
1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,225+
Westmall Terrace Apartments
4720 S Pine St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,536 - $2,094Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,125
1202 Pearl
1202 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,931+
Griffis Belltown
2400 Elliott Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,583+
Alta Norra
17712 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,215+
Postmark Apartments
17233 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,199+
Adara at SeaTac
15311 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188 -
Price Drop. $569 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,930+
Victory Northgate
1000 NE Northgate Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
|STUDIO$1,747+1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$3,080+
Theas Landing
1705 Dock St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
|
-
2 Months Free
-
|
-
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$3,681+
Riverpark Apartments
15803 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047
The LINE
132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,625+
Moraine
1402 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$3,004+
Eastline Grand
16595 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$4,648+Base Rent$1,760 - $8,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $4,648
Alexan 100
100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,267+
Grammercy
17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,698+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$3,113+3 BEDS$7,134+
Ovation
702 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$4,090+
The Piper
17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,220+
Tavin
8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,375+
Crosspointe
35810 16th Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,964+
Serra Vista Apartment Homes
15517 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
|