Apartments for Rent near Southpark Plaza in Seattle, WA - Page 10
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,805+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,125+
The Heights
102 23rd Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,270+
700 Broadway Apartments
700 Broadway Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$3,049+
Willina Ranch Apartments
15515 Juanita-Woodinville Way, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,571 - $3,163Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,594
M Street
910 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+
Addison on Fourth Apartments
308 4th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,615+
Leilani Apartment Homes
10215 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+
Hiddenvale
5726 59th Street Ct W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$1,766+4 BEDS$1,989+
Creston Point
13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle, WA 98178 -
Discounts1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,104+
Riverside Park Apartments
3107 E Main, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,188+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,571Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $3,188
Allez Apartments
8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$4,418+Base Rent$2,456 - $7,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,418
Alley 111
11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,355+
A'Cappella
15001 35th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,669+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,959
Park Bellevue
1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,725+
Regency Woods
1650 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,775+
Ovation at Meeker 55+ Senior Apartments
625 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,695+
Indigo Apartment Homes
2700 Maple St, Bremerton, WA 98310 -
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,145+
Village Fair
309 NE Fairgrounds Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309Base Rent$2,300 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $2,459
REO Flats
1525 14th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,012
Aspire Apartments at Mountlake Terrace
5424 212Th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,588+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,296+3 BEDS$3,926+
Canopy
18815 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$4,525+
128 on State
128 State St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,737+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,731Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $2,737
Quartz Creek
4710 212th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,485+
Napoleon Apartment Homes
1515 Tacoma Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$4,632+Base Rent$2,935 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,972 - $4,632
Voda
207 Park Ln, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$4,112+3 BEDS$5,432+Base Rent$2,295 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $5,432
Lux
1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Roosevelt Station
6810 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,950+
Spyglass Hill Apartments
646 Highland Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,369+3 BEDS$2,599+
Arabella Apartment Homes
17763 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
1 BED$1,679
Promenade at the Park Apartment Homes
3215 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,711+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,236+
The Hayes on Stone Way
3627 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,895+
The Larson
3706 Larson Ln W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,025+
Latitude 47
3633 Market Pl, University Place, WA 98466