Apartments for Rent near Port 106 in Seattle, WA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $898 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$3,970+3 BEDS$7,340+Base Rent$1,283 - $8,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $8,750
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,617+
Green Leaf Shoreline
17567 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,770+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,026Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,000
Ballard Yards
2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,124+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,313Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $4,339
Verde Esterra Park
2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,199+5 BEDS$1,409+
Theory U District
4759 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+
Farm by Vintage
4015 133rd St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,550+
Marquee Living
22632 SE 240th St, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,312+3 BEDS$4,399+
The Hemlock
8704 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,609 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $4,100
Tapestry
104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,486 - $3,556Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,530
Mason & Main
209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,102+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$4,252+3 BEDS$5,124+Base Rent$2,008 - $7,328Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $6,259
Skyglass
757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,940+2 BEDS$7,495+3 BEDS$5,395+
The Confidential
2315 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$2,749+3 BEDS$3,140+
Highlands at Silverdale
11530 Bella Vista Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Price Drop. $850 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$5,001+Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887
Alexan Woodinville
14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,470+
Modera Shoreline
17888 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,425+Base Rent$3,040 - $5,244Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,110 - $5,245
AMLI Redmond Way
16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,766+1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,521
Prose Southcenter
500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
Modera Bridle Trails
13033 NE 70th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
STUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,924+
Views at Angle Lake
19922 28th Ave S, SeaTac, WA 98198 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Village Lane Apartments
1779 Village Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Price Drop. $386 Off|STUDIO$1,647+2 BEDS$2,682+
Excalibur Apartment Homes
123 NE 112th Ave, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,583+
Alta Norra
17712 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,627+1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,646+
Zinnia
2300 N 147th St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good Value1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,495+
Riverfront Everett
3810 Riverfront Blvd, Everett, WA 98201 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,145+
Postmark Apartments
17233 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Victory Northgate
1000 NE Northgate Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,563+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,449
Parker Landing
4600 Davis Ave S, Renton, WA 98055 -
|
-
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047
The LINE
132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,875+
Traxx Apartments
23905 Van Ry Blvd, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179Base Rent$2,170 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,884
Sunset Electric
1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,538+
Copperstone Apartment Homes
420 85th Pl SW, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,637+
Ovation at Paine Field 55+ Senior Community
12025-12026 Highway 99, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,262+
Grammercy
17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058