Apartments for Rent near Port 106 in Seattle, WA - Page 2
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,900+
First Light
300 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $4,095
3ZERO3
303 Battery St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,677+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,551+
CityLine
4740 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$3,652+3 BEDS$4,780+
Onni South Lake Union
112 Boren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,757+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,388+
Marq 211
211 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,669+3 BEDS$4,356+
Solera Apartments
2800 NE Sunset Blvd, Renton, WA 98056 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,720+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,320+3 BEDS$4,190+
Verdant
108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,580+
Mosaic
3111 Wetmore Ave, Everett, WA 98201 -
Price Drop. $615 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,336Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,338
Owl Northgate
11201 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA -
Price Drop. $498 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313Base Rent$2,305 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,113
O2
2401 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,895+
Hilite
622 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|
-
Price Drop. $323 Off|STUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,194+
Lightbox
4545 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,695
CityScape: Leasing Specials! Newly Renovated Premier Location in Bellevue, Rooftop Entertainment ...
558 121st Pl NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,970+
Kinect @ Broadway
3214 Broadway, Everett, WA 98201 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,215+
Olympic Village
1381 NE Fairgrounds Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,049+
Yugo Seattle Lothlorien
4730 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $516 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,554 - $2,585Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,621
The Fairways
4901 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments
5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,338+
Santa Fe Ridge
1415 NW Santa Fe Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,175+
Camelot Apartment Homes
11030 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$4,953+Base Rent$2,325 - $5,882Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,330 - $5,883
AMLI Wallingford
1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|STUDIO$1,111+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,478+
Ivy Ridge Apartments
4730 21st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,809+
Griffis Belltown
2400 Elliott Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,366
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$3,338+Base Rent$1,732 - $3,872Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $3,873
AMLI Mark24
2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,062+1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,820+
Kinects Tower
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,199+
Maplewood Park
3815 NE 4th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,964+
Serra Vista Apartment Homes
15517 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,507 - $1,894Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $1,990
Park 120
120 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,289+
ReNew on James
6248 S 242nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -