Apartments for Rent near Inglewood Plaza in Sammamish, WA - Page 7
-
|1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,723+
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,328+
Beaver Creek
4807 200th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,307
Modern Studio Apartments Near University of Washington | Furnished Options Available at Greta Apa...
4746 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$2,190 - $5,445Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $5,451
Broadstone Strata
4906 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $454 Off
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,693+
Clara Apartments
4730 19th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,775+
Ovation at Meeker 55+ Senior Apartments
625 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,553+
900 Rainier
900 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 BED$2,000+3 BEDS$3,537+4 BEDS$5,053+5 BEDS$1,000+
Metro 5000 Apartments | Furnished Student Housing in Seattle U-District Near University of Washin...
5000 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,295+3 BEDS$1,922+
Tahoma Valley Apartments
2201 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good Value
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,375+
A'Cappella
15001 35th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,270+
700 Broadway Apartments
700 Broadway Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,505+
Olin Fields Apartments
10115 Holly Dr, Everett, WA 98204 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$4,624+
128 on State
128 State St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,834+
Willina Ranch Apartments
15515 Juanita-Woodinville Way, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,512Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,911
M Street
910 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+
Addison on Fourth Apartments
308 4th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,615+
Leilani Apartment Homes
10215 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $423 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$1,766+4 BEDS$1,989+
Creston Point
13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle, WA 98178 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,091 - $3,745Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,350
Allez Apartments
8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,338+1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$4,418+Base Rent$2,338 - $7,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $4,418
Alley 111
11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,689Base Rent$3,645 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,689 - $3,959
Park Bellevue
1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,350+
Maple Crossing
21900 SE Wax Rd, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,522Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,054 - $2,528
Quartz Creek
4710 212th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,608+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Blakely at Echo Lake
1140 N 192nd St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
-
1 BED$1,679
Promenade at the Park Apartment Homes
3215 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,385
Orchard Ridge
3805 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,684+
COLLINS JUNCTION
4727 200th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036