Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Inglewood Plaza in Sammamish, WA - Page 3

29,237 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,693+
    1 BED
    $1,948+
    2 BEDS
    $3,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $4,014
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,903

    Arlo

    4720 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118
    (844) 717-6091
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,820+
    2 BEDS
    $9,444+
    3 BEDS
    $22,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,750 - $23,900
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,820 - $23,970

    The Residences at Rainier Square

    1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (509) 776-7810
  3. Price Drop. $898 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,928+
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    2 BEDS
    $3,914+
    3 BEDS
    $7,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $8,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $8,750

    The Waverly

    210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 590-7507
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,045+
    2 BEDS
    $3,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $4,026
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,000

    Ballard Yards

    2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 681-1312
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,124+
    1 BED
    $2,405+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $4,313
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124 - $4,339

    Verde Esterra Park

    2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    (206) 210-2462
  6. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    4 BEDS
    $1,199+
    5 BEDS
    $1,409+

    Theory U District

    4759 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 522-8754
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $3,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $6,803
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $4,100

    Tapestry

    104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122
    (425) 728-6106
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $3,545

    Artix

    400 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 222-4645
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $3,859
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,735

    Mason & Main

    209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 741-0459
  10. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,102+
    1 BED
    $2,850+
    2 BEDS
    $4,252+
    3 BEDS
    $4,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,008 - $7,328
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $6,259

    Skyglass

    757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 258-7008
  11. Price Drop. $850 Off
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $3,455+
    3 BEDS
    $5,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,231 - $9,806
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $9,887

    Alexan Woodinville

    14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072
    (425) 629-8307
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,184+
    2 BEDS
    $3,179+
    3 BEDS
    $4,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,109 - $5,244
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,179 - $5,314

    AMLI Redmond Way

    16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 414-7814
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,766+
    1 BED
    $2,226+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,521

    Prose Southcenter

    500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188
    (206) 210-2706
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $3,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $5,404
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,430

    The Mercer Apartment Homes

    7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040
    (425) 559-9742
  15. Price Drop. $249 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    4 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475

    Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments

    5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 448-4590
  16. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,262+

    Grammercy

    17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058
    (206) 429-8967
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,174+
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $3,626+
    3 BEDS
    $4,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169 - $5,881
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,174 - $5,886

    AMLI Wallingford

    1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103
    (425) 371-5340
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,636+
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $3,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $3,615
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $3,471

    Waymark

    1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 681-1988
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,767+
    1 BED
    $2,126+
    2 BEDS
    $3,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $3,866

    AMLI Mark24

    2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (425) 522-7061
  20. |
    1 BED
    $2,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $3,875
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,884

    Sunset Electric

    1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122
    (425) 588-0393
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.