Apartments for Rent near Inglewood Plaza in Sammamish, WA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,840+3 BEDS$7,697+
-
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,372+
Latitude 112
125 SW 112th St, Seattle, WA 98168 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,023Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,902
Muir
1601 S Lane St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|STUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$4,473+
Brio
11130 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$4,639+Base Rent$1,581 - $8,488Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $4,639
Alexan 100
100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,436+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$3,867+Base Rent$2,421 - $4,421Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,436 - $4,091
Marlowe
1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$3,128+Base Rent$1,743 - $3,513Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $3,373
Everlight
8709 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$3,622+3 BEDS$4,852+Base Rent$1,820 - $4,814Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,867
Connection on Broadway
118 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$2,226 - $3,674Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $3,612
Arras
12282 NE 12th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$4,637+Base Rent$2,495 - $4,815Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,815
888 Bellevue
888 108th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$3,375+
AVA Esterra Park
15301 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,952Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,822
Parkside Esterra Park
15551 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,495+2 BEDS$2,235+
Postmark Apartments
17233 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$3,054+
North at Totem Lake Apartments
12670 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,444Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,487
Alaire Apartment Homes
510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057 -
STUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,924+
Views at Angle Lake
19922 28th Ave S, SeaTac, WA 98198 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,470+
Modera Shoreline
17888 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $516 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,819+3 BEDS$5,234+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,830+
Green Leaf Shoreline
17567 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
Modera Bridle Trails
13033 NE 70th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,279+
ReNew on James
6248 S 242nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,732+
Melody Jabooda Apartments
2101 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,150+
Overlook at Lakemont
5305 Lakemont Blvd SE, Bellevue, WA 98006 -
Price Drop. $393 Off|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$2,633+
Preserve at Forbes Creek
11110 Forbes Creek Dr, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,473+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,550+
Radiate
15808 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$3,461+
Hue Apartments
8460 164th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,796+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$3,250+
East Howe Steps
1823 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,125+