Apartments for Rent near Overlake Fashion Plaza in Redmond, WA - Page 12
-
Good Value1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,205+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,779
Ethos
2200 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,100+
Bay Club Apartments
2701 S 224th St, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+
Windsor Park Apartments
1409 30th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,518+Base Rent$2,155 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $5,397
Villaggio on Yarrow Bay
4311 Lake Washington Blvd NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good Value1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,355+4 BEDS$2,593+
Grandview Apartments
3900 Veterans Dr, Kent, WA 98032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$1,693 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,699
Keeler's Corner
4525 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,903+Base Rent$1,716 - $3,361Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,239
Center Steps
225 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$4,290+3 BEDS$5,498+
JUXT
810 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
1 BED$1,436+3 BEDS$2,195+4 BEDS$2,209+
Scriber Creek Apartments
20921 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
4 BEDS$2,603
Waterview Crossing Apartments
21800 Pacific Hwy S, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
-
Price Drop. $385 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$1,995+5 BEDS$2,734+
The District
17716 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Good Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,681+3 BEDS$3,208+
Discovery Heights
942 Discovery Cir NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Price Drop. $642 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,698+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,812
Lock Vista
3025 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Price Drop. $257 Off
-
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,183+Base Rent$2,173 - $4,720Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,413
Atlas
1036 7th Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Price Drop. $411 OffSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,299+
Guinevere Apartment Homes
522 N 85th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good Value1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,769+3 BEDS$4,602+
Discovery West
580 8th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,139+4 BEDS$2,374+
Kitts Corner
1201 S 336th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,208+4 BEDS$2,420+
Promenade
12902 SE 312th St, Auburn, WA 98092 -
Price Drop. $304 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855
Radford Court
6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
Alister Parx I
12102 4th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,384 - $3,816Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $3,914
Novi at Queen Anne
312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,565
Sequel
1900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,839+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,956+Base Rent$1,788 - $3,510Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,561
Griffis Lake Washington
1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,675+Base Rent$1,877 - $3,181Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,136
Centerline
1420 NE 65th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,591+Base Rent$1,592 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,745
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,490+Base Rent$1,942 - $3,763Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,811
Mariblu at Southcenter 55+ Active Adult Apartments
411 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,500+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,690+4 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,418Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $3,418
The Accolade
4126 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $535 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,038Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,045
Elara at the Market
2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,875 - $3,291Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,331
Forge West Seattle
4435 35th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Price Drop. $565 Off
-
Price Drop. $273 Off
-
Price Drop. $847 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,764+
The Carter on The Park
7508 159th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052